English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Final ranking

U14

Rank SNo. Name                       Rtg FED Club              Pts BH.  BH.  vict               Fide               
   1    2 Petrov Martin             1946 BUL Stolichen tsentar  6  29½  32½   5     25   23   20   16   11½   6    
   2    3 Stefanov Emil             1816 BUL Etar               6   29   32   5     24½  22½  19½  15½  11    6    
   3    7 Shivacheva Donika       F 1697 BUL Tundzha 2009      5½   25  27½   4     21   19½  17   14   10    5½   
   4    1 Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   2000 BUL Stolichen tsentar  5   29   33   5     21   19   16   13    9    5    
   5    6 Yordanov Georgi           1706 BUL Asenovets 2006     5   28   31   4     19½  17½  15½  13    9½   5    
   6    9 Ivanov Boris              1658 BUL Shumen 2005        5  24½   26   5     22   20   17   14   10    5    
   7   13 Dimitrova Gergana       F 1605 BUL Mihail Tal        4½  26½   28   4     17   16   14   11½   8    4½   
   8    5 Mircheva Nona           F 1739 BUL Shumen 2005        4  26½   29   4     17   15   13   11    8    4    
   9   10 Lakinska Simona         F 1636 MKD                    4  25½  28½   3     16   14   12    9½   7    4    
  10   17 Todorov Kaloyan           1491 BUL Pristis            4   25  27½   4     16   15   13   10    7    4    
  11   14 Iliev Yoan                1591 BUL Georgi Daskalov    4  24½   26   4     17   16   14   11    8    4    
  12   20 Ilieva Gabriela         F 1413 BUL Mihail Tal         4   24  26½   3     15½  14½  12½  10    7½   4    
  13    4 Vasilev Hristo            1789 BUL Abritus            4  22½  25½   3     15   14   12    9½   7    4    
  14   11 Dobreva Tcveta          F 1634 BUL Kazanlak 21        4  22½   25   3     13½  12½  11½   9½   7    4    
  15   21 Bureva Radilena         F 1410 BUL Shah XXI           4   22  23½   3     13½  12½  11½   9½   7    4    
  16   26 Petkov Georgi             1443 BUL Asenovets 2006     4   21  22½   3     12   12   11    9½   7    4    
  17   12 Dafchev Ivan Bonchev      1615 BUL Asenovets 2006    3½  25½  26½   3     16   15   13   10½   7    3½   
  18    8 Chobanov Ivan             1668 BUL Kaisa             3½   22  24½   2     12   11   10    8½   6½   3½   
  19   19 Gospodinova Nikoleta    F 1431 BUL Georgi Daskalov    3  23½  24½   3     13   12   11    9    6    3    
  20   15 Borisov Tsvetomir         1561 BUL Pleven XXI         3   23  25½   2     14   13   11    8½   6    3    
  21   18 Valeva Ana              F 1462 BUL Georgi Daskalov    3  22½   24   2     12   11    9½   8    6    3    
  22   24 Todorova Magdalena      F 1509 BUL Burgas 64          3   22  23½   3     11   10    9    8    6    3    
  23   22 Ilieva Nikol            F 1669 BUL Pleven XXI         3  19½   21   3     12   11   10    8    6    3    
  24   31 Todorov Martin               0 BUL Etar               3  19½   21   2     11   10    9    7    5    3    
  25   25 Kalbanova Maria         F 1502 BUL Etar               3   19   20   2      9    9    8    7    5    3    
  26   27 Veselinov Ivelin          1352 BUL Harmonia           3  16½   18   2      8    8    7    6    5    3    
  27   32 Tonchev Nikolay              0 BUL Pristis            3  15½   17   2      9    9    8    7    5    3    
  28   16 Brezalieva Steliyana    F 1507 BUL Asenovets 2006    2½   25  26½   2     13   11½  10    7½   5    2½   
  29   23 Oreshkov Ivaylo           1545 BUL Abritus           2½  17½  18½   2     9½   8½   7½   6½   5    2½ 

   
  30   33 Tsonev Evgeni                0 BUL Vachi dol          2   19  21½   0     10    9    7½   6    4    2    
  31   29 Atanasova Marinka            0 BUL Valchi dol         2   18  19½   1      6    6    6    5    4    2    
  32   30 Radev Radko                  0 BUL Valchi dol         2  16½  17½   2      5    5    5    4    3    2    
  33   28 Slavov Zahari             1231 BUL Shah XXI           1  15½  16½   0      3    3    3    3    2    1 

U12

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club               Pts BH.  BH.  vict                Fide                
   1    1 WCM Marjanovics Annamaria  F 1954 HUN                     7   30  32½   7      27   25   22   18   13    7     
   2   11     Yordanov Lachezar        1616 BUL Varna              5½   30   30   5      23½  21½  18½  14½  10½   5½  

  
   3    6 WFM Antova Gabriela        F 1682 BUL Shah XXI           5½  28½  30½   5      22   20   17   14   10    5½    
   4    5     Ivanov Denis             1710 BUL Levski             5½   25   28   5      20½  18½  16½  13½  10    5½    
   5    2 WCM Radeva Viktoria        F 1769 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv   5   31   34   4      21½  19½  17   14   10    5     
   6   12     Vasilev Martin           1563 BUL Lokomotiv Sf        5   29   32   5      20   18   15   12    9    5     
   7   15     Yordanov Adrian Daniel   1471 BUL Burgas 64           5  28½   32   5      18   17   15   12    9    5     
   8    3     Shentov Petar-Delian     1765 BUL Lokomotiv Sf        5  28½   31   4      19½  17½  15½  13    9½   5     
   9   10 FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan         1627 BUL Burgas 64           5  25½  27½   5      20   18   16   13    9    5     
  10   14     Boev Viktor              1524 BUL Plovdiv            4½  29½  31½   4      22½  20½  17½  13½   9    

4½    
  11    9     Neikov Radostin          1629 BUL Pristis            4½   28   30   3      21   19   16½  13    9    4½    
  12    4     Petkov Matey             1712 BUL Lokomotiv Sf       4½  26½  28½   4      18½  16½  14½  11½   8    

4½    
  13   22     Ivanov Iliyan V          1475 BUL Shah XXI           4½  25½  28½   4      17   15½  13   10½   8    4½    
  14    7     Varbanov Vladimir        1680 BUL Pleven XXI         4½   25   27   3      17½  16   14½  12    8½   4½    
  15   13     Georgiev Veselin         1535 BUL Levski             4½  24½  26½   4      18½  16½  14½  11½   8    

4½    
  16   23     Simeonov Martin          1469 BUL CSKA               4½   24   27   4      17   16   14   11    8    4½    
  17   17     Nanovski Stiliyan        1389 BUL Pleven XXI         4½   24  26½   4      15½  14½  13½  11½   8½   

4½    
  18   21     Mustedjeb Anher          1556 BUL Feniks             4½  20½  21½   4      14   13   12   10½   8    4½    
  19    8     Kalbanov Damyan          1663 BUL Etar                4   27  28½   4      20   18   15   12    8    4     
  20   16     Grabcheva Natalia      F 1462 BUL Stolichen tsentar   4   26   28   3      17½  16½  14½  11½   8    4     
  21   41     Hristov Dobromir            0 BUL                     4   25   28   4      16   15   13   10    7    4     
  22   29     Chomakov Kristian           0 BUL Yuri Benderev-1912  4  23½  25½   4      14   13   11    9    7    4     
  23   58     Yordanova Kristina     F    0 BUL Stolichen tsentar   4   23  25½   4      16   15   13   11    8    4     
  24   34     Dimitrov Kaloyan            0 BUL Harmonia            4   23   24   4      12   12   11    9    7    4     
  25   28     Basri Sali                  0 BUL Shumen              4  22½  24½   4      14   13   12   10    7    4     
  26   49     Petrova Aleksandra          0 BUL                     4  21½   23   4      14   13   12   10    7    4     
  27   52     Sashova Ivelina        F    0 BUL Mihail Tal          4   19  20½   4      15   14   13   11    8    4     
  28   55     Vasilev Vladislav           0 BUL Mihail Tal         3½  24½   27   3      17   15   13   10    7    3½    
  29   20     Kanchev Rumen            1589 BUL                    3½   24   26   3      15   14   12   10    7    3½    
  30   44     Kostadinov Rumen            0 BUL Tryavna 2001       3½   23  25½   3      12½  11½  10½   8½   6    3½  

  
  31   19     Yordanov Stanislav       1632 BUL Dryanovo           3½  22½  24½   3      13½  12½  10½   8½   6    

3½    
  32   57     Yordanov Daniel             0 BUL Harmonia           3½  19½  19½   3      14   13   12   10    7    3½    
  33   27     Atanasova Yoana        F    0 BUL Varna               3  24½  27½   3      14   13   11    9    6    3     
  34   51     Rosenov Asen                0 BUL Stolichen tsentar   3  23½  25½   3      14   13   11    9    6    3     
  35   25     Angelova Denitsa       F    0 BUL Mihail Tal          3   23   25   3      13   12   10    8    6    3     
  36   47     Pavlov Ivan                 0 BUL Burgas 64           3   22  24½   2      12½  11½  10    8    6    3     
  37   24     Bozhinov Kristiyan       1396 BUL Shah XXI            3   22   23   3      12   11    9    7    5    3     
  38   31     Dimcheva Veselena      F    0 BUL Shumen 2005         3  21½   24   3      10   10    9    8    6    3     
  39   46     Mihaylov Dimitar            0 BUL Tryavna 2001        3  19½  21½   3      12   11   10    8    6    3     
  40   45     Kostov Teodor               0 BUL Varna               3  18½   20   3      10    9    8    7    5    3     
  41   56     Venkov Emiliyan             0 BUL Pristis             3   18   18   3      11   11   10    8    6    3     
  42   48     Pavlov Nayden               0 BUL Varna               3   16   18   3       7    7    7    6    5    3     
  43   18     Strateva Margarita     F 1326 BUL                     3   16   17   3       6    6    6    6    5    3     
  44   30     Denchev Veselin             0 BUL Dryanovo           2½  22½  23½   2      7½   7½   7½   6½   4½ 

  2½     
  45   42     Ivanov Viktor               0 BUL Gebedzhe           2½   22  23½   2      7½   7½   6½   5½   4½   

2½     
  46   26     Antonov Svetlin             0 BUL Gebedzhe           2½  20½  22½   2      10½   9½   8    6½   5    2½  

  
  47   33     Dimitrov Dimitar            0 BUL Varna               2  22½  25½   2      11   10    8    6    4    2     
  48   35     Dolchinkova Trayana    F    0 BUL Etar                2   21   22   2       9    8    7    6    4    2     
  49   38     Georgiev Radoslav           0 BUL Varna               2   20   21   2       9    8    7    6    4    2     
  50   39     Gugova Viktoriya       F    0 BUL Orlovets 1997       2   20   21   2       7    6    5    4    3    2     
  51   43     Kadir Aylin            F    0 BUL Shah XXI            2  18½  18½   2       6    6    5    4    3    2     
  52   32     Dimitrov Boris              0 BUL Etar                2  17½  17½   2       5    5    5    5    4    2     
  53   36     Enchev Encho                0 BUL Misionis            2   17   18   1       6    6    5½   5    3½   2     
  54   54     Tonkova Mariel              0 BUL Misionis            2   12   12   2       5    5    5    4    3    2     
  55   37     Genchev Anton               0 BUL Shah XXI           1½  19½  21½   1      5½   5½   4½   3½   2½ 

  1½     
  56   53     Timanov Mihail              0 BUL Stolichen tsentar  1½  16½  18½   1      6½   6½   6    4½   3    1½   

  
  57   50     Rehan Dzhem                 0 BUL Misionis            1   18   18   1       2    2    2    2    2    1     
  58   40     Gyurov Stefan               0 BUL Misionis            0  18½  19½   0       0    0    0    0    0    0 

U10

Rank SNo. Name                           Rtg FED Club              Pts BH.  BH.  vict               Fide                
   1    2 Peycheva Gergana            F 1643 BUL Shah XXI          6½   27   30   6     25   23   20   16½  12    6½    
   2    4 Petrov Anton                  1564 BUL Stolichen tsentar 5½  29½  31½   5     24½  22½  19½  15½  11    

5½    
   3    1 Portokalski Yordan            1644 BUL Victory           5½   28   31   5     22   20   17   14   10    5½    
   4    7 Cholakov Nikolay              1506 BUL Shah XXI          5½  26½  28½   5     22   20   17   13½  10    5½    
   5    6 Mitev Valentin                1514 BUL Pleven XXI        5½   25  26½   5     20   19   17   14   10    5½    
   6   56 Stoyanov Daniel                  0 BUL Veselin Topalov   5½   24  26½   5     20½  18½  16½  13½  10    5½   

 
   7    3 Kirkov Mihail                 1623 BUL Pleven XXI         5  28½  30½   5      22   20   17   14   10    5    
   8    5 Genov Ivaylo                  1556 BUL Kaisa              5  26½  29½   4      22   20   17½  14    9½   5    
   9    8 Ignatov Georgi                1626 BUL Vratsa             5   26  29½   4      17½  17   15½  13    9½   5    
  10   44 Mladenov Kaloyan                 0 BUL Levski             5  24½   27   5      18   17   15   12    9    5    
  11   62 Vasilev Stivun                   0 BUL Vratsa             5  24½   26   5      19   17   15   12    9    5    
  12   66 Yanev Stefan                     0 BUL Etar               5  22½  24½   5      16   15   14   12    9    5    
  13   14 Atanasov Martin                  0 BUL Veselin Topalov    5  22½  24½   4      17½  16½  14½  12    9    5    
  14    9 Mihaylov Dimitar              1529 BUL Varna             4½  31½  35½   4     22½  20½  17½  13½   9    

4½    
  15   41 Milev Kaloyan                    0 BUL Georgi Daskalov   4½   28  31½   4     19   17½  15   11½   8    4½    
  16   52 Rusev Radoslav                   0 BUL Pleven XXI        4½   25   28   4     18   17   15   12½   9    4½    
  17   19 Damyanov Pavel                   0 BUL Abritus            4   30   33   4      16   14   12   10    7    4    
  18   47 Nasar Lazar                      0 BUL Mihail Tal         4   29  32½   3      18   16   14   11    7½   4    
  19   53 Simeonov Boyan                   0 BUL Shah XXI           4   27   29   3      16½  15   13½  11    8    4    
  20   11 Mineva Rada                 F 1331 BUL Plovdiv            4  25½  28½   4      17   16   14   11    8    4    
  21   21 Georgiev Alexandar               0 BUL Bogomil Andonov    4  25½  28½   4      15   14   12   10    7    4    
  22   51 Petrov Nikolay Plamenov          0 BUL Varna              4  24½   28   3      17   15   12½  10    7½   4    
  23   64 Veselinov Borislav               0 BUL Stolichen tsentar  4  23½  25½   4      18   17   15   12    8    4    
  24   10 Ivanova Hristina            F 1501 BUL Shah XXI           4  23½  25½   4      16   15   13   11    8    4    
  25   22 Georgiev Kiril Angelov           0 BUL Victory            4  23½  24½   4      15   14   12   10    7    4    
  26   49 Pavlov Vladimir                  0 BUL Levski             4   23   25   4      16   15   13   10    7    4    
  27   61 Valkov Lachezar                  0 BUL Shumen             4   23   25   4      16   14   12   10    7    4    
  28   37 Koleva Denis                F    0 BUL Kazanlak 21        4  22½  24½   3      12   11½  11    9½   7    4    
  29   13 Angelova Elizabet           F    0 BUL Lokomotiv Sf       4  21½  23½   4      15   14   12   10    7    4    
  30   42 Milkov Nikola                    0 BUL Ritsar             4  20½  22½   4      13   12   11    9    7    4    
  31   57 Stoyanov Encho                   0 BUL CSKA               4   19   20   3      14½  13½  11½   9½   7    4    
  32   20 Genova Magdalina            F    0 BUL Levski            3½  26½   30   2     17   15½  13½  10½   7    3½    
  33   18 Chitakova Galya             F    0 BUL Plovdiv           3½  25½  28½   3     16½  15½  13½  10½   7    

3½    
  34   58 Stoyanov Georgi                  0 BUL Levski            3½  25½   28   3     16½  14½  12    9½   7    3½    
  35   32 Karadzhov Ivan                   0 BUL Plovdiv           3½   24  26½   3     12   11½  10    8½   6    3½    
  36   65 Videv Iliya                      0 BUL Plovdiv           3½   20   22   3     11   10½   9    7½   6    3½    
  37   35 Kirilov Ivaylo                   0 BUL Plovdiv            3   24   27   3      12   11   10    8    6    3    
  38   12 Aleksieva Tereza            F    0 BUL Shah XXI           3  23½  25½   3      14   12   10    8    6    3    
  39   27 Ivanov Kristian Valeriev         0 BUL Gebedzhe           3  23½  25½   3      11   10    9    8    6    3    
  40   38 Kostadinov Nikolay Stoyanov      0 BUL Feniks             3   22   22   3      13   12   10    8    6    3    
  41   25 Ilieva Rada                 F    0 BUL Shumen             3  21½  23½   3      12   11   10    8    6    3    
  42   26 Ilieva Ralitsa              F    0 BUL CSKA               3  21½  23½   3      11   10    9    8    6    3    
  43   34 Kirchev Antoan                   0 BUL Plovdiv            3  21½  22½   3      11   10    9    7    5    3    
  44   43 Mironova Magdalena          F    0 BUL Shumen             3  21½  21½   3      12   12   11    9    6    3    
  45   33 Karchev Hristiyan                0 BUL Abritus            3  20½  21½   3      10   10    9    7    5    3    
  46   17 Boyanova Sofiya             F    0 BUL Feniks             3   20   22   3      10    9    8    7    5    3    
  47   39 Mihaylov Petar                   0 BUL Shah XXI           3  19½  20½   3      8    8    8    7    5    3     
  48   28 Ivanov Kristiyan V.              0 BUL Etar               3   19   21   3      10    9    8    7    5    3    
  49   60 Todorov Stefan                   0 BUL Etar               3  18½  20½   2      10½  10    9½   8    5½   3    
  50   54 Simonska Gergana            F    0 BUL Mihail Botvinik    3  18½  19½   2      9½   9½   8½   7    5½   3     
  51   48 Nikova Natali               F    0 BUL Shah XXI           3   18  19½   3      11   11   10    8    6    3    
  52   23 Georgiev Plamen St.              0 BUL Kazanlak 21       2½  23½  25½   2     10½  10½   9½   7½   5    

2½    
  53   31 Kan David                        0 BUL Burgas 64          2  26½  28½   2      9    8    7    6    4    2     
  54   40 Mihov Boyan                      0 BUL Burgas 64          2  21½  22½   2      7    7    6    5    4    2     
  55   30 Izaldin Sami                     0 BUL Shah XXI           2  20½  20½   1      8½   7½   6½   5    3½   2     
  56   15 Belchev Galin                    0 BUL Plovdiv            2  19½  21½   2      8    7    6    5    4    2     
       36 Kolev Ognyan                     0 BUL Plovdiv            2  19½  21½   2      8    7    6    5    4    2     
  58   16 Berenski Ivan                    0 BUL Etar               2   18   18   2      3    3    3    3    3    2     
  59   46 Mutova Mariya               F    0 BUL Dryanovo           2   17   18   2      7    7    7    6    4    2     
  60   45 Monev Kamen                      0 BUL Georgi Daskalov    2   16   16   2      7    6    5    4    3    2     
  61   59 Stoyanov Stoyan                  0 BUL Feniks             2   15  16½   2      5    5    5    5    4    2     
  62   50 Petrov Ivan                      0 BUL Shah XXI           2  13½  13½   2      5    5    5    4    3    2     
  63   29 Ivanov Nikola                    0 BUL Shah XXI          1½  19½  21½   1      6½   5½   4½   3½   2½ 

  1½    
  64   24 Grozdanova Aleksandra       F    0 BUL Levski             1   17   18   1      5    5    4    3    2    1     
  65   55 Slavchev Stanislav               0 BUL Etar               1   14   14   1      3    3    3    3    2    1     
  66   63 Velyanov Bozhidar                0 BUL Shah XXI           0   14   15   0      0    0    0    0    0    0  

U8

Rank SNo. Name                      Rtg FED Club               Type Pts BH.  BH.  vict               Fide                
   1    2 Kolev Georgi             1437 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv       6½   29  32½   6     24   22½  20   16½  12    6½    
   2   34 Kolev Lachezar              0 BUL CSKA                    6½   29  31½   6     24   22½  20   16½  12    6½    
   3   64 Yordanov Kaloyan            0 BUL Feniks                   6  23½  25½   6      22   20   18   15   11    6    
   4    7 Botev Stanislav             0 BUL Pristis                 5½   28   31   5     20½  18½  16   13½  10    5½    
   5   18 Genov Valentin              0 BUL Levski                   5   30  30½   5      24   22   19   15   10    5    
   6   30 Kan Efim                    0 BUL Burgas 64                5   29   32   5      22   20   17   14   10    5    
   7   22 Gornev Rafail               0 BUL Kaisa                    5  27½  30½   5      19   18   16   13    9    5    
   8   51 Ruseva Eva             F    0 BUL Pleven XXI               5  26½  29½   5      23   21   18   14   10    5    
   9   55 Todorov Vladimir            0 BUL Feniks                   5   26   29   5      22   20   17   13    9    5    
  10   45 Parnarev Georgi             0 BUL Burgas 64                5   23  23½   5      17   16   14   12    9    5    
  11   52 Sarmov Hristiyan            0 BUL Shumen                   5  22½  24½   5      16   15   14   12    9    5    
  12   10 Demirov Todor               0 BUL Plovdiv                  5   21  22½   5      17   16   14   12    9    5    
  13   37 Ma Ichen               F    0 BUL Shah XXI                 5   20  22½   5      16   15   14   12    9    5    
  14    1 Kostadinov Stilyan       1560 BUL Burgas 64               4½   27  30½   4     18½  16½  14½  11½   8    4½  

  
  15   53 Strendeva Viktoriya    F    0 BUL Victory                 4½   26  28½   4     19½  17½  15   12½   9    4½    
  16   36 Lazarov Dimitar             0 BUL Etar                    4½  25½  28½   4     18½  16½  14½  11½   8    

4½    
  17   20 Georgiev Konstantin G.      0 BUL Yuri Benderev-1912       4   31   35   4      20   18   15   12    8    4    
  18   29 Kalinova Viktoriya     F    0 BUL Levski                   4   27   29   4      20   18   15   12    8    4    
  19   17 Genchev Petar               0 BUL Stolichen tsentar        4   27  28½   4      17   16   14   11    8    4    
  20   38 Mihaylov Martin             0 BUL Shah XXI                 4   25  26½   3      15   13½  12   10    7    4    
  21   43 Nikolov Nikola              0 BUL Etar                     4  24½  26½   4      15   14   13   11    8    4    
  22   62 Velyov Preslav              0 BUL Mihail Tal               4   24  26½   4      16   15   13   11    8    4    
  23   54 Tagarev Ivan                0 BUL Stolichen tsentar        4   24   26   4      17   16   14   11    8    4    
  24    4 Angelov Borislav            0 BUL Etar                     4   23  24½   4      14   13   11    9    7    4    
  25    8 Dafovski Dimitar            0 BUL Plovdiv                  4   23  24½   3      13   12½  11    9    7    4    
  26   12 Dimitrova Dilyana      F    0 BUL CSKA                     4  22½  24½   4      16   15   13   10    7    4    
  27   26 Ingilizov Dimitar           0 BUL Ivaylovgrad              4   21   23   4      14   13   12   10    7    4    
  28   60 Velichkov Martin            0 BUL Feniks                   4  19½  21½   4      14   13   11    9    7    4    
  29   61 Velichkova Elena       F    0 BUL Feniks                   4  19½   21   4      15   14   13   11    8    4    
  30   59 Vasilev Plamen              0 BUL Pleven XXI               4   18  19½   4      11   11   10    9    7    4    
  31    5 Apulcheva Kristina     F    0 BUL Pleven XXI              3½  26½  29½   3     14   12   10    8    6    3½    
  32   41 Neev Valeri                 0 BUL Pristis                 3½   26  27½   3     15   13½  12    9½   7    3½    
  33   33 Koev Koycho                 0 BUL Plovdiv                 3½  23½   26   3     11   11   10    8    6    3½    
  34   40 Nedev Ivo                   0 BUL Etar                    3½   21  22½   3     11   10½   9    7½   6    3½    
  35   56 Toncheva Nadya         F    0 BUL Mihail Botvinik          3   28   30   3      15   14   12    9    6    3    
  36   25 Iliev Lyuben                0 BUL Feniks                   3   27   29   3      15   14   12    9    6    3    
  37   27 Ivanov Martin Tr.           0 BUL Kazanlak 21              3   25   27   3      15   13   11    9    6    3    
  38   14 Dolchinkov Emil             0 BUL Etar                     3   23   25   3      12   11    9    7    5    3    
  39   39 Minev Preslav               0 BUL Plovdiv                  3   23  23½   3      9    9    9    8    6    3     
  40   21 Georgiev Rumen              0 BUL Georgi Latinov           3  22½  24½   3      10   10    9    8    6    3    
  41   11 Dimitrov Velizar            0 BUL Etar                     3   22   24   3      12   12   11    9    6    3    
  42   15 Dukov Pavel                 0 BUL Etar                     3   22  23½   3      11   10    9    7    5    3    
  43   57 Toshev Yordan               0 BUL Etar                     3   21  23½   3      15   14   12    9    6    3    
  44    3 Anastasov Viktor            0 BUL Feniks                   3  20½  22½   3      11   10    9    7    5    3    
  45   23 Hadzhiyski Viktor           0 BUL Shah XXI                 3   20  20½   3      9    8    7    6    5    3     
  46   28 Ivanova Dilyana        F    0 BUL Pristis                  3   19  20½   3      11   10    9    8    6    3    
  47   49 Rangelov Boyan              0 BUL Feniks                   3   19  20½   3      11   10    9    7    5    3    
  48   58 Valkova Ivanina        F    0 BUL Shah XXI                 3   18  19½   2      8    8    7    6    5    3     
  49   42 Nikolov Lyubomir            0 BUL Feniks                   3   17  17½   3      8    8    7    6    5    3     
  50   16 Evrov Aleksandar            0 BUL Plovdiv                 2½  25½   28   2     14   12½  10    7½   5    2½    
  51   48 Petrova Anna-Mariya    F    0 BUL Pristis                 2½  15½   16   2      7    7    7    6½   5    2½    
  52   32 Kazakov Nikolay             0 BUL Burgas 64                2  24½   25   2      9    8    7    6    4    2     
  53   47 Petrov Yanimir              0 BUL Valchi dol          U8   2   21  21½   2      10    9    8    6    4    2    
  54   24 Hristov Martin              0 BUL Etar                     2   20  22½   2      9    8    7    6    4    2     
  55   35 Krasteva Dimitrinka    F    0 BUL Shah XXI                 2   19  19½   2      7    7    6    5    4    2     
  56   63 Yordanov Denislav           0 BUL Etar                     2   18  19½   2      12   10    8    6    4    2    
  57   31 Kaykamdzhozov Daniel        0 BUL Etar                     2   18  18½   2      7    7    7    6    4    2     
  58   44 Novakov Maksimiliyan        0 BUL Pristis                  2  17½   18   2      7    6    5    4    3    2     
  59    9 Deliev Martin               0 BUL Feniks                  1½  18½   20   1      6    5½   5    4½   3    1½    
  60    6 Berenski Miroslav           0 BUL Etar                    1½   16  16½   1      3    3    3    2½   2    1½    
  61   50 Raykov Rosen                0 BUL Feniks                   1   16  17½   0      4    4    4    3    2    1     
  62   13 Dimitrova Kristina     F    0 BUL Etar                     1   16  16½   0      2    2    2    2    2    1     
  63   46 Petkov Lyubomir             0 BUL Etar                     1   15   16   0      3    3    3    3    2    1     
  64   19 Georgiev Antonio            0 BUL Shah XXI                 0  16½  17½   0      0    0    0    0    0    0 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.