English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 30.04.2013

U14

Bo. SNo. Name                    Pts  Res.   Pts Name                    SNo. 
  1   17 Todorov Kaloyan          0  0  -  1  0  Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1 
  2    2 Petrov Martin            0  1  -  0  0  Valeva Ana                18 
  3   19 Gospodinova Nikoleta     0  0  -  1  0  Stefanov Emil              3 
  4    4 Vasilev Hristo           0  0  -  1  0  Ilieva Gabriela           20 
  5   21 Bureva Radilena          0  0  -  1  0  Mircheva Nona              5 
  6    6 Yordanov Georgi          0  1  -  0  0  Ilieva Nikol              22 
  7   23 Oreshkov Ivaylo          0  0  -  1  0  Shivacheva Donika          7 
  8    8 Chobanov Ivan            0  0  -  1  0  Todorova Magdalena        24 
  9   25 Kalbanova Maria          0  0  -  1  0  Ivanov Boris               9 
 10   10 Lakinska Simona          0  1  -  0  0  Petkov Georgi             26 
 11   27 Veselinov Ivelin         0  0  -  1  0  Dobreva Tcveta            11 
 12   12 Dafchev Ivan Bonchev     0  1  -  0  0  Slavov Zahari             28 
 13   29 Atanasova Marinka        0  0  -  1  0  Dimitrova Gergana         13 
 14   14 Iliev Yoan               0  1  -  0  0  Radev Radko               30 
 15   31 Todorov Martin           0  0  -  1  0  Borisov Tsvetomir         15 
 16   16 Brezalieva Steliyana     0  1  -  0  0  Tonchev Nikolay           32 
      33 Tsonev Evgeni            0  1  -  -     Bye                          

U12

Bo. SNo.     Name                   Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                   SNo. 
  1   30     Denchev Veselin         0  0  -  1  0  WCM Marjanovics Annamaria     1 
  2    2 WCM Radeva Viktoria         0  1  -  0  0      Dimcheva Veselina        31 
  3   32     Dimitrov Boris          0  0  -  1  0      Shentov Petar-Delian      3 
  4    4     Petkov Matey            0  1  -  0  0      Dimitrov Dimitar         33 
  5   34     Dimitrov Kaloyan        0  0  -  1  0      Ivanov Denis              5 
  6    6 WFM Antova Gabriela         0  1  -  0  0      Dolchinkova Trayana      35 
  7   36     Enchev Encho            0  0  -  1  0      Varbanov Vladimir         7 
  8    8     Kalbanov Damyan         0  1  -  0  0      Genchev Anton            37 
  9   38     Georgiev Radoslav       0  0  -  1  0      Neikov Radostin           9 
 10   10 FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan        0  1  -  0  0      Gugova Viktoriya         39 
 11   40     Gyurov Stefan           0  0  -  1  0      Yordanov Lachezar        11 
 12   12     Vasilev Martin          0  1  -  0  0      Hristov Dobromir         41 
 13   42     Ivanov Viktor           0  0  -  1  0      Georgiev Veselin         13 
 14   14     Boev Viktor             0  1  -  0  0      Kadir Aylin              43 
 15   44     Kostadinov Rumen        0  0  -  1  0      Yordanov Adrian Daniel   15 
 16   16     Grabcheva Natalia       0  1  -  0  0      Kostov Teodor            45 
 17   46     Mihaylov Dimitar        0  0  -  1  0      Nanovski Stiliyan        17 
 18   18     Strateva Margarita      0  0  -  1  0      Pavlov Ivan              47 
 19   48     Pavlov Nayden           0  0  -  1  0      Yordanov Stanislav       19 
 20   20     Kanchev Rumen           0  1  -  0  0      Petrova Aleksandra       49 
 21   50     Rehan Dzhem             0  0  -  1  0      Mustedjeb Anher          21 
 22   22     Ivanov Iliyan V         0  1  -  0  0      Rosenov Asen             51 
 23   52     Sashova Ivelina         0  0  -  1  0      Simeonov Martin          23 
 24   24     Bozhinov Kristiyan      0  1  -  0  0      Timanov Mihail           53 
 25   54     Tonkova Mariel          0  0  -  1  0      Angelova Denitsa         25 
 26   26     Antonov Svetlin         0  0  -  1  0      Vasilev Vladislav        55 
 27   56     Venkov Emiliyan         0  0  -  1  0      Atanasova Yoana          27 
 28   28     Basri Sali              0  1  -  0  0      Yordanov Daniel          57 
 29   58     Yordanova Kristina      0  -  -  +  0      Chomakov Kristian        29 

U10

Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts   Res.    Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1   34 Kirchev Antoan               0   0  -  1   0  Portokalski Yordan             1 
  2    2 Peycheva Gergana             0   1  -  0   0  Kirilov Ivaylo                35 
  3   36 Kolev Ognyan                 0   0  -  1   0  Kirkov Mihail                  3 
  4    4 Petrov Anton                 0   1  -  0   0  Koleva Denis                  37 
  5   38 Kostadinov Nikolay Stoyanov  0   0  -  1   0  Genov Ivaylo                   5 
  6    6 Mitev Valentin               0   1  -  0   0  Mihaylov Petar                39 
  7   40 Mihov Boyan                  0   0  -  1   0  Cholakov Nikolay               7 
  8    8 Ignatov Georgi               0   ½  -  ½   0  Milev Kaloyan                 41 
  9   42 Milkov Nikola                0   0  -  1   0  Mihaylov Dimitar               9 
 10   10 Ivanova Hristina             0   1  -  0   0  Mironova Magdalena            43 
 11   44 Mladenov Kaloyan             0   0  -  1   0  Mineva Rada                   11 
 12   12 Aleksieva Tereza             0   1  -  0   0  Monev Kamen                   45 
 13   46 Mutova Mariya                0   0  -  1   0  Angelova Elizabet             13 
 14   14 Atanasov Martin              0   0  -  1   0  Nasar Lazar                   47 
 15   48 Nikova Natali                0   0  -  1   0  Belchev Galin                 15 
 16   16 Berenski Ivan                0   0  -  1   0  Pavlov Vladimir               49 
 17   50 Petrov Ivan                  0   0  -  1   0  Boyanova Sofiya               17 
 18   18 Chitakova Galya              0   0  -  1   0  Petrov Nikolay Plamenov       51 
 19   52 Rusev Radoslav               0   0  -  1   0  Damyanov Pavel                19 
 20   20 Genova Magdalina             0   ½  -  ½   0  Simeonov Boyan                53 
 21   54 Simonska Gergana             0   0  -  1   0  Georgiev Alexandar            21 
 22   22 Georgiev Kiril Angelov       0   1  -  0   0  Slavchev Stanislav            55 
 23   56 Stoyanov Daniel              0   1  -  0   0  Georgiev Plamen St.           23 
 24   24 Grozdanova Aleksandra        0   0  -  1   0  Stoyanov Encho                57 
 25   58 Stoyanov Georgi              0   1  -  0   0  Ilieva Rada                   25 
 26   26 Ilieva Ralitsa               0   1  -  0   0  Stoyanov Stoyan               59 
 27   60 Todorov Stefan               0   0  -  1   0  Ivanov Kristian Valeriev      27 
 28   28 Ivanov Kristiyan V.          0   0  -  1   0  Valkov Lachezar               61 
 29   62 Vasilev Stivun               0   1  -  0   0  Ivanov Nikola                 29 
 30   30 Izaldin Sami                 0   1  -  0   0  Velyanov Bozhidar             63 
 31   64 Veselinov Borislav           0   0  -  1   0  Kan David                     31 
 32   32 Karadzhov Ivan               0   ½  -  ½   0  Videv Iliya                   65 
 33   66 Yanev Stefan                 0   1  -  0   0  Karchev Hristiyan             33 

U8

Bo. SNo. Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts Name                   SNo. 
  1   33 Koev Koycho             0   0  -  1   0  Kostadinov Stilyan        1 
  2    2 Kolev Georgi            0   ½  -  ½   0  Kolev Lachezar           34 
  3   35 Krasteva Dimitrinka     0   0  -  1   0  Anastasov Viktor          3 
  4    4 Angelov Borislav        0   0  -  1   0  Lazarov Dimitar          36 
  5   37 Ma Ichen                0   0  -  1   0  Apulcheva Kristina        5 
  6    6 Berenski Miroslav       0   0  -  1   0  Mihaylov Martin          38 
  7   39 Minev Preslav           0   0  -  1   0  Botev Stanislav           7 
  8    8 Dafovski Dimitar        0   ½  -  ½   0  Nedev Ivo                40 
  9   41 Neev Valeri             0   ½  -  ½   0  Deliev Martin             9 
 10   10 Demirov Todor           0   1  -  0   0  Nikolov Lyubomir         42 
 11   43 Nikolov Nikola          0   1  -  0   0  Dimitrov Velizar         11 
 12   12 Dimitrova Dilyana       0   1  -  0   0  Novakov Maksimiliyan     44 
 13   45 Parnarev Georgi         0   1  -  0   0  Dimitrova Kristina       13 
 14   14 Dolchinkov Emil         0   1  -  0   0  Petkov Lyubomir          46 
 15   47 Petrov Yanimir          0   0  -  1   0  Dukov Pavel              15 
 16   16 Evrov Aleksandar        0   1  -  0   0  Petrova Anna-Mariya      48 
 17   49 Rangelov Boyan          0   0  -  1   0  Genchev Petar            17 
 18   18 Genov Valentin          0   1  -  0   0  Raykov Rosen             50 
 19   51 Ruseva Eva              0   +  -  -   0  Georgiev Antonio         19 
 20   20 Georgiev Konstantin G.  0   1  -  0   0  Sarmov Hristiyan         52 
 21   53 Strendeva Viktoriya     0   1  -  0   0  Georgiev Rumen           21 
 22   22 Gornev Rafail           0   1  -  0   0  Tagarev Ivan             54 
 23   55 Todorov Vladimir        0   1  -  0   0  Hadzhiyski Viktor        23 
 24   24 Hristov Martin          0   0  -  1   0  Toncheva Nadya           56 
 25   57 Toshev Yordan           0   0  -  1   0  Iliev Lyuben             25 
 26   26 Ingilizov Dimitar       0   1  -  0   0  Valkova Ivanina          58 
 27   59 Vasilev Plamen          0   0  -  1   0  Ivanov Martin Tr.        27 
 28   28 Ivanova Dilyana         0   0  -  1   0  Velichkov Martin         60 
 29   61 Velichkova Elena        0   0  -  1   0  Kalinova Viktoriya       29 
 30   30 Kan Efim                0   1  -  0   0  Velyov Preslav           62 
 31   63 Yordanov Denislav       0   1  -  0   0  Kaykamdzhozov Daniel     31 
 32   32 Kazakov Nikolay         0   0  -  1   0  Yordanov Kaloyan         64 


 

Round 2 - 30.04.2013

U14

Bo. SNo. Name                    Pts   Res.    Pts Name                    SNo. 
  1    1 Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  1   1  -  0   1  Dobreva Tcveta            11 
  2   13 Dimitrova Gergana        1   0  -  1   1  Petrov Martin              2 
  3    3 Stefanov Emil            1   1  -  0   1  Dafchev Ivan Bonchev      12 
  4    5 Mircheva Nona            1   1  -  0   1  Iliev Yoan                14 
  5   15 Borisov Tsvetomir        1   0  -  1   1  Yordanov Georgi            6 
  6    7 Shivacheva Donika        1   ½  -  ½   1  Brezalieva Steliyana      16 
  7    9 Ivanov Boris             1   1  -  0   1  Tsonev Evgeni             33 
  8   20 Ilieva Gabriela          1   0  -  1   1  Lakinska Simona           10 
  9   24 Todorova Magdalena       1   0  -  1   0  Vasilev Hristo             4 
 10   25 Kalbanova Maria          0   0  -  1   0  Chobanov Ivan              8 
 11   26 Petkov Georgi            0   0  -  1   0  Todorov Kaloyan           17 
 12   18 Valeva Ana               0   1  -  0   0  Veselinov Ivelin          27 
 13   28 Slavov Zahari            0   0  -  1   0  Gospodinova Nikoleta      19 
 14   30 Radev Radko              0   0  -  1   0  Bureva Radilena           21 
 15   22 Ilieva Nikol             0   1  -  0   0  Atanasova Marinka         29 
 16   32 Tonchev Nikolay          0   0  -  1   0  Oreshkov Ivaylo           23 
      31 Todorov Martin           0   1  -  -      Bye                          

U12

Bo. SNo.     Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                   SNo. 
  1    1 WCM Marjanovics Annamaria   1   1  -  0   1      Yordanov Adrian Daniel   15 
  2   17     Nanovski Stiliyan       1   0  -  1   1  WCM Radeva Viktoria           2 
  3    3     Shentov Petar-Delian    1   1  -  0   1      Grabcheva Natalia        16 
  4   19     Yordanov Stanislav      1   0  -  1   1      Petkov Matey              4 
  5    5     Ivanov Denis            1   1  -  0   1      Kanchev Rumen            20 
  6   21     Mustedjeb Anher         1   0  -  1   1  WFM Antova Gabriela           6 
  7    7     Varbanov Vladimir       1   ½  -  ½   1      Ivanov Iliyan V          22 
  8   23     Simeonov Martin         1   0  -  1   1      Kalbanov Damyan           8 
  9    9     Neikov Radostin         1   1  -  0   1      Bozhinov Kristiyan       24 
 10   25     Angelova Denitsa        1   0  -  1   1  FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan         10 
 11   11     Yordanov Lachezar       1   1  -  0   1      Basri Sali               28 
 12   27     Atanasova Yoana         1   0  -  1   1      Vasilev Martin           12 
 13   13     Georgiev Veselin        1   1  -  0   1      Chomakov Kristian        29 
 14   47     Pavlov Ivan             1   0  -  1   1      Boev Viktor              14 
 15   55     Vasilev Vladislav       1   1  -  0   0      Strateva Margarita       18 
 16   43     Kadir Aylin             0   0  -  1   0      Antonov Svetlin          26 
 17   44     Kostadinov Rumen        0   1  -  0   0      Denchev Veselin          30 
 18   31     Dimcheva Veselina       0   0  -  1   0      Mihaylov Dimitar         46 
 19   45     Kostov Teodor           0   1  -  0   0      Dimitrov Boris           32 
 20   33     Dimitrov Dimitar        0   1  -  0   0      Pavlov Nayden            48 
 21   49     Petrova Aleksandra      0   1  -  0   0      Dimitrov Kaloyan         34 
 22   35     Dolchinkova Trayana     0   1  -  0   0      Rehan Dzhem              50 
 23   51     Rosenov Asen            0   1  -  0   0      Enchev Encho             36 
 24   37     Genchev Anton           0   0  -  1   0      Sashova Ivelina          52 
 25   53     Timanov Mihail          0   0  -  1   0      Georgiev Radoslav        38 
 26   39     Gugova Viktoriya        0   1  -  0   0      Tonkova Mariel           54 
 27   57     Yordanov Daniel         0   1  -  0   0      Gyurov Stefan            40 
 28   41     Hristov Dobromir        0   1  -  0   0      Venkov Emiliyan          56 
 29   58     Yordanova Kristina      0   1  -  0   0      Ivanov Viktor            42 

U10

Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts   Res.    Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1    1 Portokalski Yordan           1   1  -  0   1  Georgiev Alexandar            21 
  2   27 Ivanov Kristian Valeriev     1   0  -  1   1  Peycheva Gergana               2 
  3    3 Kirkov Mihail                1   1  -  0   1  Georgiev Kiril Angelov        22 
  4   31 Kan David                    1   0  -  1   1  Petrov Anton                   4 
  5    5 Genov Ivaylo                 1   1  -  0   1  Ilieva Ralitsa                26 
  6   47 Nasar Lazar                  1   1  -  0   1  Mitev Valentin                 6 
  7    7 Cholakov Nikolay             1   1  -  0   1  Izaldin Sami                  30 
  8    9 Mihaylov Dimitar             1   1  -  0   1  Pavlov Vladimir               49 
  9   51 Petrov Nikolay Plamenov      1   1  -  0   1  Ivanova Hristina              10 
 10   11 Mineva Rada                  1   0  -  1   1  Stoyanov Daniel               56 
 11   57 Stoyanov Encho               1   0  -  1   1  Aleksieva Tereza              12 
 12   13 Angelova Elizabet            1   0  -  1   1  Stoyanov Georgi               58 
 13   15 Belchev Galin                1   0  -  1   1  Valkov Lachezar               61 
 14   17 Boyanova Sofiya              1   0  -  1   1  Vasilev Stivun                62 
 15   19 Damyanov Pavel               1   1  -  0   1  Yanev Stefan                  66 
 16   53 Simeonov Boyan               ½   1  -  0   ½  Ignatov Georgi                 8 
 17   65 Videv Iliya                  ½   0  -  1   ½  Genova Magdalina              20 
 18   41 Milev Kaloyan                ½   1  -  0   ½  Karadzhov Ivan                32 
 19   40 Mihov Boyan                  0   0  -  1   0  Atanasov Martin               14 
 20   42 Milkov Nikola                0   1  -  0   0  Berenski Ivan                 16 
 21   43 Mironova Magdalena           0   0  -  1   0  Chitakova Galya               18 
 22   23 Georgiev Plamen St.          0   0  -  1   0  Mladenov Kaloyan              44 
 23   45 Monev Kamen                  0   1  -  0   0  Grozdanova Aleksandra         24 
 24   25 Ilieva Rada                  0   1  -  0   0  Mutova Mariya                 46 
 25   48 Nikova Natali                0   0  -  1   0  Ivanov Kristiyan V.           28 
 26   29 Ivanov Nikola                0   1  -  0   0  Petrov Ivan                   50 
 27   33 Karchev Hristiyan            0   0  -  1   0  Rusev Radoslav                52 
 28   55 Slavchev Stanislav           0   0  -  1   0  Kirchev Antoan                34 
 29   35 Kirilov Ivaylo               0   1  -  0   0  Simonska Gergana              54 
 30   59 Stoyanov Stoyan              0   0  -  1   0  Kolev Ognyan                  36 
 31   37 Koleva Denis                 0   ½  -  ½   0  Todorov Stefan                60 
 32   63 Velyanov Bozhidar            0   0  -  1   0  Kostadinov Nikolay Stoyanov   38 
 33   39 Mihaylov Petar               0   0  -  1   0  Veselinov Borislav            64 

U8

Bo. SNo. Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts Name                   SNo. 
  1    1 Kostadinov Stilyan      1   1  -  0   1  Ingilizov Dimitar        26 
  2    3 Anastasov Viktor        1   0  -  1   1  Kan Efim                 30 
  3    5 Apulcheva Kristina      1   1  -  0   1  Nikolov Nikola           43 
  4    7 Botev Stanislav         1   1  -  0   1  Parnarev Georgi          45 
  5   27 Ivanov Martin Tr.       1   1  -  0   1  Demirov Todor            10 
  6   29 Kalinova Viktoriya      1   1  -  0   1  Dimitrova Dilyana        12 
  7   36 Lazarov Dimitar         1   1  -  0   1  Dolchinkov Emil          14 
  8   15 Dukov Pavel             1   0  -  1   1  Ruseva Eva               51 
  9   38 Mihaylov Martin         1   ½  -  ½   1  Evrov Aleksandar         16 
 10   17 Genchev Petar           1   0  -  1   1  Strendeva Viktoriya      53 
 11   56 Toncheva Nadya          1   0  -  1   1  Genov Valentin           18 
 12   60 Velichkov Martin        1   0  -  1   1  Georgiev Konstantin G.   20 
 13   64 Yordanov Kaloyan        1   1  -  0   1  Gornev Rafail            22 
 14   25 Iliev Lyuben            1   0  -  1   1  Todorov Vladimir         55 
 15    9 Deliev Martin           ½   0  -  1   1  Yordanov Denislav        63 
 16   40 Nedev Ivo               ½   0  -  1   ½  Kolev Georgi              2 
 17   34 Kolev Lachezar          ½   1  -  0   ½  Dafovski Dimitar          8 
 18   11 Dimitrov Velizar        0   0  -  1   ½  Neev Valeri              41 
 19   42 Nikolov Lyubomir        0   0  -  1   0  Angelov Borislav          4 
 20   44 Novakov Maksimiliyan    0   1  -  0   0  Berenski Miroslav         6 
 21   13 Dimitrova Kristina      0   0  -  1   0  Petrov Yanimir           47 
 22   19 Georgiev Antonio        0   -  -  +   0  Rangelov Boyan           49 
 23   21 Georgiev Rumen          0   0  -  1   0  Toshev Yordan            57 
 24   23 Hadzhiyski Viktor       0   1  -  0   0  Vasilev Plamen           59 
 25   46 Petkov Lyubomir         0   0  -  1   0  Hristov Martin           24 
 26   48 Petrova Anna-Mariya     0   0  -  1   0  Ivanova Dilyana          28 
 27   31 Kaykamdzhozov Daniel    0   0  -  1   0  Velichkova Elena         61 
 28   50 Raykov Rosen            0   0  -  1   0  Kazakov Nikolay          32 
 29   52 Sarmov Hristiyan        0   1  -  0   0  Koev Koycho              33 
 30   54 Tagarev Ivan            0   1  -  0   0  Krasteva Dimitrinka      35 
 31   58 Valkova Ivanina         0   0  -  1   0  Ma Ichen                 37 
 32   62 Velyov Preslav          0   1  -  0   0  Minev Preslav            39 


 

Round 3 - 30.04.2013

U14

Bo. SNo. Name                    Pts   Res.    Pts Name                    SNo. 
  1    6 Yordanov Georgi          2   0  -  1   2  Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1 
  2    2 Petrov Martin            2   1  -  0   2  Mircheva Nona              5 
  3   10 Lakinska Simona          2   0  -  1   2  Stefanov Emil              3 
  4   16 Brezalieva Steliyana    1½   0  -  1   2  Ivanov Boris               9 
  5    8 Chobanov Ivan            1   0  -  1  1½  Shivacheva Donika          7 
  6    4 Vasilev Hristo           1   1  -  0   1  Gospodinova Nikoleta      19 
  7   11 Dobreva Tcveta           1   0  -  1   1  Ilieva Gabriela           20 
  8   12 Dafchev Ivan Bonchev     1   1  -  0   1  Ilieva Nikol              22 
  9   21 Bureva Radilena          1   0  -  1   1  Dimitrova Gergana         13 
 10   14 Iliev Yoan               1   1  -  0   1  Todorova Magdalena        24 
 11   23 Oreshkov Ivaylo          1   0  -  1   1  Borisov Tsvetomir         15 
 12   17 Todorov Kaloyan          1   1  -  0   1  Todorov Martin            31 
 13   33 Tsonev Evgeni            1   ½  -  ½   1  Valeva Ana                18 
 14   28 Slavov Zahari            0   0  -  1   0  Kalbanova Maria           25 
 15   29 Atanasova Marinka        0   0  -  1   0  Petkov Georgi             26 
 16   27 Veselinov Ivelin         0   1  -  0   0  Radev Radko               30 
      32 Tonchev Nikolay          0   1  -  -      Bye                          

U12

Bo. SNo.     Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                   SNo. 
  1   10 FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan        2   0  -  1   2  WCM Marjanovics Annamaria     1 
  2    2 WCM Radeva Viktoria         2   ½  -  ½   2      Neikov Radostin           9 
  3   12     Vasilev Martin          2   1  -  0   2      Shentov Petar-Delian      3 
  4    4     Petkov Matey            2   0  -  1   2      Yordanov Lachezar        11 
  5   14     Boev Viktor             2   1  -  0   2      Ivanov Denis              5 
  6    6 WFM Antova Gabriela         2   1  -  0   2      Georgiev Veselin         13 
  7    8     Kalbanov Damyan         2   1  -  0   2      Vasilev Vladislav        55 
  8   15     Yordanov Adrian Daniel  1   1  -  0  1½      Varbanov Vladimir         7 
  9   22     Ivanov Iliyan V        1½   1  -  0   1      Nanovski Stiliyan        17 
 10   16     Grabcheva Natalia       1   1  -  0   1      Dolchinkova Trayana      35 
 11   38     Georgiev Radoslav       1   0  -  1   1      Yordanov Stanislav       19 
 12   20     Kanchev Rumen           1   1  -  0   1      Gugova Viktoriya         39 
 13   41     Hristov Dobromir        1   1  -  0   1      Mustedjeb Anher          21 
 14   23     Simeonov Martin         1   1  -  0   1      Kostadinov Rumen         44 
 15   24     Bozhinov Kristiyan      1   1  -  0   1      Kostov Teodor            45 
 16   46     Mihaylov Dimitar        1   0  -  1   1      Angelova Denitsa         25 
 17   26     Antonov Svetlin         1   ½  -  ½   1      Pavlov Ivan              47 
 18   49     Petrova Aleksandra      1   0  -  1   1      Atanasova Yoana          27 
 19   28     Basri Sali              1   0  -  1   1      Rosenov Asen             51 
 20   29     Chomakov Kristian       1   1  -  0   1      Yordanov Daniel          57 
 21   52     Sashova Ivelina         1   0  -  1   1      Dimitrov Dimitar         33 
 22   30     Denchev Veselin         0   0  -  1   1      Yordanova Kristina       58 
 23   18     Strateva Margarita      0   0  -  1   0      Ivanov Viktor            42 
 24   48     Pavlov Nayden           0   0  -  1   0      Dimcheva Veselina        31 
 25   32     Dimitrov Boris          0   0  -  1   0      Kadir Aylin              43 
 26   34     Dimitrov Kaloyan        0   1  -  0   0      Rehan Dzhem              50 
 27   36     Enchev Encho            0   ½  -  ½   0      Timanov Mihail           53 
 28   54     Tonkova Mariel          0   0  -  1   0      Genchev Anton            37 
 29   40     Gyurov Stefan           0   0  -  1   0      Venkov Emiliyan          56 

U10

Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts   Res.    Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1   12 Aleksieva Tereza             2   0  -  1   2  Portokalski Yordan             1 
  2    2 Peycheva Gergana             2   1  -  0   2  Damyanov Pavel                19 
  3   56 Stoyanov Daniel              2   0  -  1   2  Kirkov Mihail                  3 
  4    4 Petrov Anton                 2   1  -  0   2  Nasar Lazar                   47 
  5   58 Stoyanov Georgi              2   ½  -  ½   2  Genov Ivaylo                   5 
  6   61 Valkov Lachezar              2   0  -  1   2  Cholakov Nikolay               7 
  7   62 Vasilev Stivun               2   0  -  1   2  Mihaylov Dimitar               9 
  8   20 Genova Magdalina            1½   ½  -  ½   2  Petrov Nikolay Plamenov       51 
  9   53 Simeonov Boyan              1½   0  -  1  1½  Milev Kaloyan                 41 
 10    6 Mitev Valentin               1   1  -  0   1  Ivanov Nikola                 29 
 11   10 Ivanova Hristina             1   1  -  0   1  Izaldin Sami                  30 
 12   34 Kirchev Antoan               1   0  -  1   1  Mineva Rada                   11 
 13   36 Kolev Ognyan                 1   0  -  1   1  Angelova Elizabet             13 
 14   14 Atanasov Martin              1   1  -  0   1  Kan David                     31 
 15   38 Kostadinov Nikolay Stoyanov  1   1  -  0   1  Belchev Galin                 15 
 16   44 Mladenov Kaloyan             1   1  -  0   1  Boyanova Sofiya               17 
 17   18 Chitakova Galya              1   1  -  0   1  Kirilov Ivaylo                35 
 18   21 Georgiev Alexandar           1   1  -  0   1  Milkov Nikola                 42 
 19   22 Georgiev Kiril Angelov       1   1  -  0   1  Monev Kamen                   45 
 20   49 Pavlov Vladimir              1   1  -  0   1  Ilieva Rada                   25 
 21   26 Ilieva Ralitsa               1   0  -  1   1  Rusev Radoslav                52 
 22   64 Veselinov Borislav           1   1  -  0   1  Ivanov Kristian Valeriev      27 
 23   28 Ivanov Kristiyan V.          1   0  -  1   1  Stoyanov Encho                57 
 24   66 Yanev Stefan                 1   0  -  1   ½  Ignatov Georgi                 8 
 25   32 Karadzhov Ivan               ½   1  -  0   ½  Koleva Denis                  37 
 26   60 Todorov Stefan               ½   0  -  1   ½  Videv Iliya                   65 
 27   16 Berenski Ivan                0   0  -  1   0  Nikova Natali                 48 
 28   46 Mutova Mariya                0   0  -  1   0  Georgiev Plamen St.           23 
 29   24 Grozdanova Aleksandra        0   1  -  0   0  Slavchev Stanislav            55 
 30   50 Petrov Ivan                  0   0  -  1   0  Karchev Hristiyan             33 
 31   54 Simonska Gergana             0   1  -  0   0  Mihaylov Petar                39 
 32   59 Stoyanov Stoyan              0   0  -  1   0  Mihov Boyan                   40 
 33   63 Velyanov Bozhidar            0   0  -  1   0  Mironova Magdalena            43 

U8

Bo. SNo. Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts Name                   SNo. 
  1   30 Kan Efim                2   1  -  0   2  Kostadinov Stilyan        1 
  2   51 Ruseva Eva              2   1  -  0   2  Apulcheva Kristina        5 
  3   53 Strendeva Viktoriya     2   ½  -  ½   2  Botev Stanislav           7 
  4   18 Genov Valentin          2   1  -  0   2  Lazarov Dimitar          36 
  5   20 Georgiev Konstantin G.  2   1  -  0   2  Yordanov Kaloyan         64 
  6   55 Todorov Vladimir        2   1  -  0   2  Ivanov Martin Tr.        27 
  7   63 Yordanov Denislav       2   0  -  1   2  Kalinova Viktoriya       29 
  8    2 Kolev Georgi           1½   1  -  0  1½  Mihaylov Martin          38 
  9   41 Neev Valeri            1½   0  -  1  1½  Kolev Lachezar           34 
 10   16 Evrov Aleksandar       1½   1  -  0   1  Anastasov Viktor          3 
 11    4 Angelov Borislav        1   1  -  0   1  Ma Ichen                 37 
 12   10 Demirov Todor           1   1  -  0   1  Nikolov Nikola           43 
 13   12 Dimitrova Dilyana       1   1  -  0   1  Rangelov Boyan           49 
 14   14 Dolchinkov Emil         1   1  -  0   1  Novakov Maksimiliyan     44 
 15   45 Parnarev Georgi         1   1  -  0   1  Dukov Pavel              15 
 16   47 Petrov Yanimir          1   0  -  1   1  Genchev Petar            17 
 17   22 Gornev Rafail           1   1  -  0   1  Sarmov Hristiyan         52 
 18   57 Toshev Yordan           1   1  -  0   1  Hadzhiyski Viktor        23 
 19   24 Hristov Martin          1   0  -  1   1  Tagarev Ivan             54 
 20   61 Velichkova Elena        1   0  -  1   1  Iliev Lyuben             25 
 21   26 Ingilizov Dimitar       1   0  -  1   1  Toncheva Nadya           56 
 22   28 Ivanova Dilyana         1   0  -  1   1  Velyov Preslav           62 
 23   32 Kazakov Nikolay         1   0  -  1   1  Velichkov Martin         60 
 24    8 Dafovski Dimitar        ½   1  -  0   ½  Deliev Martin             9 
 25    6 Berenski Miroslav       0   0  -  1   ½  Nedev Ivo                40 
 26   39 Minev Preslav           0   0  -  1   0  Dimitrov Velizar         11 
 27   42 Nikolov Lyubomir        0   1  -  0   0  Dimitrova Kristina       13 
 28   46 Petkov Lyubomir         0   -  -  +   0  Georgiev Rumen           21 
 29   59 Vasilev Plamen          0   1  -  0   0  Kaykamdzhozov Daniel     31 
 30   33 Koev Koycho             0   1  -  0   0  Petrova Anna-Mariya      48 
 31   35 Krasteva Dimitrinka     0   1  -  0   0  Raykov Rosen             50 
      58 Valkova Ivanina         0   1  -  -      Bye                        


 

Round 4 - 30.04.2013

U14

Bo. SNo. Name                    Pts   Res.    Pts Name                    SNo. 
  1    1 Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  3   0  -  1   3  Stefanov Emil              3 
  2    9 Ivanov Boris             3   0  -  1   3  Petrov Martin              2 
  3    7 Shivacheva Donika       2½   ½  -  ½   2  Yordanov Georgi            6 
  4   13 Dimitrova Gergana        2   ½  -  ½   2  Vasilev Hristo             4 
  5    5 Mircheva Nona            2   0  -  1   2  Todorov Kaloyan           17 
  6   15 Borisov Tsvetomir        2   ½  -  ½   2  Lakinska Simona           10 
  7   20 Ilieva Gabriela          2   ½  -  ½   2  Dafchev Ivan Bonchev      12 
  8   18 Valeva Ana              1½   0  -  1   2  Iliev Yoan                14 
  9   33 Tsonev Evgeni           1½   0  -  1  1½  Brezalieva Steliyana      16 
 10   26 Petkov Georgi            1   ½  -  ½   1  Chobanov Ivan              8 
 11   11 Dobreva Tcveta           1   1  -  0   1  Kalbanova Maria           25 
 12   19 Gospodinova Nikoleta     1   1  -  0   1  Veselinov Ivelin          27 
 13   24 Todorova Magdalena       1   0  -  1   1  Bureva Radilena           21 
 14   22 Ilieva Nikol             1   1  -  0   1  Tonchev Nikolay           32 
 15   31 Todorov Martin           1   1  -  0   1  Oreshkov Ivaylo           23 
 16   30 Radev Radko              0   +  -  -   0  Slavov Zahari             28 
      29 Atanasova Marinka        0   1  -  -      Bye                          

U12

Bo. SNo.     Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                   SNo. 
  1    1 WCM Marjanovics Annamaria   3   1  -  0   3      Vasilev Martin           12 
  2   11     Yordanov Lachezar       3   1  -  0   3  WFM Antova Gabriela           6 
  3   14     Boev Viktor             3   1  -  0   3      Kalbanov Damyan           8 
  4    9     Neikov Radostin        2½   1  -  0  2½      Ivanov Iliyan V          22 
  5    3     Shentov Petar-Delian    2   ½  -  ½  2½  WCM Radeva Viktoria           2 
  6   25     Angelova Denitsa        2   0  -  1   2      Petkov Matey              4 
  7    5     Ivanov Denis            2   1  -  0   2      Bozhinov Kristiyan       24 
  8   27     Atanasova Yoana         2   0  -  1   2  FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan         10 
  9   13     Georgiev Veselin        2   1  -  0   2      Dimitrov Dimitar         33 
 10   15     Yordanov Adrian Daniel  2   1  -  0   2      Chomakov Kristian        29 
 11   51     Rosenov Asen            2   0  -  1   2      Grabcheva Natalia        16 
 12   19     Yordanov Stanislav      2   0  -  1   2      Hristov Dobromir         41 
 13   55     Vasilev Vladislav       2   1  -  0   2      Kanchev Rumen            20 
 14   58     Yordanova Kristina      2   0  -  1   2      Simeonov Martin          23 
 15    7     Varbanov Vladimir      1½   1  -  0  1½      Antonov Svetlin          26 
 16   47     Pavlov Ivan            1½   ½  -  ½   1      Mustedjeb Anher          21 
 17   42     Ivanov Viktor           1   0  -  1   1      Nanovski Stiliyan        17 
 18   43     Kadir Aylin             1   0  -  1   1      Basri Sali               28 
 19   31     Dimcheva Veselina       1   0  -  1   1      Kostadinov Rumen         44 
 20   45     Kostov Teodor           1   0  -  1   1      Dimitrov Kaloyan         34 
 21   35     Dolchinkova Trayana     1   0  -  1   1      Mihaylov Dimitar         46 
 22   37     Genchev Anton           1   0  -  1   1      Petrova Aleksandra       49 
 23   56     Venkov Emiliyan         1   1  -  0   1      Georgiev Radoslav        38 
 24   39     Gugova Viktoriya        1   0  -  1   1      Sashova Ivelina          52 
 25   57     Yordanov Daniel         1   1  -  0   ½      Enchev Encho             36 
 26   53     Timanov Mihail          ½   +  -  -   0      Dimitrov Boris           32 
 27   48     Pavlov Nayden           0   1  -  0   0      Strateva Margarita       18 
 28   50     Rehan Dzhem             0   0  -  1   0      Denchev Veselin          30 
 29   54     Tonkova Mariel          0   1  -  0   0      Gyurov Stefan            40 

U10

Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts   Res.    Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1    1 Portokalski Yordan           3   0  -  1   3  Petrov Anton                   4 
  2    7 Cholakov Nikolay             3   ½  -  ½   3  Peycheva Gergana               2 
  3    3 Kirkov Mihail                3   0  -  1   3  Mihaylov Dimitar               9 
  4    5 Genov Ivaylo                2½   1  -  0  2½  Petrov Nikolay Plamenov       51 
  5   41 Milev Kaloyan               2½   1  -  0  2½  Stoyanov Georgi               58 
  6   22 Georgiev Kiril Angelov       2   0  -  1   2  Mitev Valentin                 6 
  7   47 Nasar Lazar                  2   1  -  0   2  Ivanova Hristina              10 
  8   11 Mineva Rada                  2   1  -  0   2  Kostadinov Nikolay Stoyanov   38 
  9   49 Pavlov Vladimir              2   1  -  0   2  Aleksieva Tereza              12 
 10   13 Angelova Elizabet            2   0  -  1   2  Mladenov Kaloyan              44 
 11   52 Rusev Radoslav               2   ½  -  ½   2  Atanasov Martin               14 
 12   57 Stoyanov Encho               2   0  -  1   2  Chitakova Galya               18 
 13   19 Damyanov Pavel               2   0  -  1   2  Stoyanov Daniel               56 
 14   61 Valkov Lachezar              2   0  -  1   2  Genova Magdalina              20 
 15   21 Georgiev Alexandar           2   0  -  1   2  Vasilev Stivun                62 
 16   65 Videv Iliya                 1½   0  -  1   2  Veselinov Borislav            64 
 17    8 Ignatov Georgi              1½   1  -  0  1½  Karadzhov Ivan                32 
 18   15 Belchev Galin                1   0  -  1  1½  Simeonov Boyan                53 
 19   17 Boyanova Sofiya              1   0  -  1   1  Kirchev Antoan                34 
 20   23 Georgiev Plamen St.          1   1  -  0   1  Kolev Ognyan                  36 
 21   33 Karchev Hristiyan            1   1  -  0   1  Grozdanova Aleksandra         24 
 22   25 Ilieva Rada                  1   1  -  0   1  Mihov Boyan                   40 
 23   35 Kirilov Ivaylo               1   1  -  0   1  Ilieva Ralitsa                26 
 24   27 Ivanov Kristian Valeriev     1   0  -  1   1  Milkov Nikola                 42 
 25   43 Mironova Magdalena           1   1  -  0   1  Ivanov Kristiyan V.           28 
 26   29 Ivanov Nikola                1   0  -  1   1  Nikova Natali                 48 
 27   30 Izaldin Sami                 1   ½  -  ½   1  Simonska Gergana              54 
 28   31 Kan David                    1   0  -  1   1  Yanev Stefan                  66 
 29   45 Monev Kamen                  1   0  -  1   ½  Todorov Stefan                60 
 30   37 Koleva Denis                 ½   1  -  0   0  Berenski Ivan                 16 
 31   39 Mihaylov Petar               0   1  -  0   0  Stoyanov Stoyan               59 
 32   55 Slavchev Stanislav           0   0  -  1   0  Mutova Mariya                 46 
 33   50 Petrov Ivan                  0   1  -  0   0  Velyanov Bozhidar             63 

U8

Bo. SNo. Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts Name                   SNo. 
  1   30 Kan Efim                3   0  -  1   3  Genov Valentin           18 
  2   51 Ruseva Eva              3   1  -  0   3  Georgiev Konstantin G.   20 
  3   29 Kalinova Viktoriya      3   0  -  1   3  Todorov Vladimir         55 
  4    7 Botev Stanislav        2½   0  -  1  2½  Kolev Georgi              2 
  5   34 Kolev Lachezar         2½   1  -  0  2½  Evrov Aleksandar         16 
  6    1 Kostadinov Stilyan      2   1  -  0  2½  Strendeva Viktoriya      53 
  7   54 Tagarev Ivan            2   1  -  0   2  Angelov Borislav          4 
  8    5 Apulcheva Kristina      2   0  -  1   2  Lazarov Dimitar          36 
  9   56 Toncheva Nadya          2   1  -  0   2  Demirov Todor            10 
 10   60 Velichkov Martin        2   0  -  1   2  Dimitrova Dilyana        12 
 11   64 Yordanov Kaloyan        2   1  -  0   2  Dolchinkov Emil          14 
 12   17 Genchev Petar           2   1  -  0   2  Parnarev Georgi          45 
 13   62 Velyov Preslav          2   0  -  1   2  Gornev Rafail            22 
 14   25 Iliev Lyuben            2   1  -  0   2  Yordanov Denislav        63 
 15   27 Ivanov Martin Tr.       2   0  -  1   2  Toshev Yordan            57 
 16   38 Mihaylov Martin        1½   ½  -  ½  1½  Dafovski Dimitar          8 
 17   40 Nedev Ivo              1½   0  -  1  1½  Neev Valeri              41 
 18    3 Anastasov Viktor        1   1  -  0   1  Nikolov Lyubomir         42 
 19   11 Dimitrov Velizar        1   1  -  0   1  Krasteva Dimitrinka      35 
 20   15 Dukov Pavel             1   1  -  0   1  Valkova Ivanina          58 
 21   37 Ma Ichen                1   1  -  0   1  Georgiev Rumen           21 
 22   23 Hadzhiyski Viktor       1   -  -  +   1  Petrov Yanimir           47 
 23   43 Nikolov Nikola          1   1  -  0   1  Hristov Martin           24 
 24   44 Novakov Maksimiliyan    1   0  -  1   1  Ingilizov Dimitar        26 
 25   49 Rangelov Boyan          1   1  -  0   1  Ivanova Dilyana          28 
 26   52 Sarmov Hristiyan        1   1  -  0   1  Kazakov Nikolay          32 
 27   59 Vasilev Plamen          1   0  -  1   1  Koev Koycho              33 
 28    9 Deliev Martin           ½   0  -  1   1  Velichkova Elena         61 
 29   48 Petrova Anna-Mariya     0   ½  -  ½   0  Berenski Miroslav         6 
 30   13 Dimitrova Kristina      0   0  -  1   0  Minev Preslav            39 
 31   31 Kaykamdzhozov Daniel    0   +  -  -   0  Petkov Lyubomir          46 
      50 Raykov Rosen            0   1  -  -      Bye                         


 

Round 5 - 01.05.2013

U14

Bo. SNo. Name                    Pts   Res.    Pts Name                    SNo. 
  1    3 Stefanov Emil            4   ½  -  ½   4  Petrov Martin              2 
  2   14 Iliev Yoan               3   0  -  1   3  Shivacheva Donika          7 
  3   17 Todorov Kaloyan          3   0  -  1   3  Ivanov Boris               9 
  4    4 Vasilev Hristo          2½   0  -  1   3  Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1 
  5    6 Yordanov Georgi         2½   1  -  0  2½  Ilieva Gabriela           20 
  6   10 Lakinska Simona         2½   0  -  1  2½  Dimitrova Gergana         13 
  7   12 Dafchev Ivan Bonchev    2½   1  -  0  2½  Borisov Tsvetomir         15 
  8   16 Brezalieva Steliyana    2½   0  -  1   2  Mircheva Nona              5 
  9   21 Bureva Radilena          2   ½  -  ½   2  Dobreva Tcveta            11 
 10   19 Gospodinova Nikoleta     2   1  -  0   2  Ilieva Nikol              22 
 11   26 Petkov Georgi           1½   1  -  0   2  Todorov Martin            31 
 12    8 Chobanov Ivan           1½   ½  -  ½  1½  Valeva Ana                18 
 13   23 Oreshkov Ivaylo          1   ½  -  ½  1½  Tsonev Evgeni             33 
 14   30 Radev Radko              1   0  -  1   1  Todorova Magdalena        24 
 15   25 Kalbanova Maria          1   1  -  0   1  Atanasova Marinka         29 
 16   32 Tonchev Nikolay          1   1  -  0   1  Veselinov Ivelin          27 
      28 Slavov Zahari            0   1  -  -      Bye

U12

Bo. SNo.     Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                   SNo. 
  1   11     Yordanov Lachezar       4   0  -  1   4  WCM Marjanovics Annamaria     1 
  2    9     Neikov Radostin        3½   ½  -  ½   4      Boev Viktor              14 
  3    2 WCM Radeva Viktoria         3   1  -  0   3      Vasilev Martin           12 
  4    4     Petkov Matey            3   ½  -  ½   3      Georgiev Veselin         13 
  5   16     Grabcheva Natalia       3   ½  -  ½   3      Ivanov Denis              5 
  6    6 WFM Antova Gabriela         3   1  -  0   3      Yordanov Adrian Daniel   15 
  7    8     Kalbanov Damyan         3   1  -  0   3      Hristov Dobromir         41 
  8   10 FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan        3   1  -  0   3      Vasilev Vladislav        55 
  9   23     Simeonov Martin         3   0  -  1  2½      Varbanov Vladimir         7 
 10   22     Ivanov Iliyan V        2½   0  -  1  2½      Shentov Petar-Delian      3 
 11   17     Nanovski Stiliyan       2   1  -  0   2      Dimitrov Kaloyan         34 
 12   44     Kostadinov Rumen        2   ½  -  ½   2      Yordanov Stanislav       19 
 13   20     Kanchev Rumen           2   1  -  0   2      Pavlov Ivan              47 
 14   24     Bozhinov Kristiyan      2   0  -  1   2      Rosenov Asen             51 
 15   49     Petrova Aleksandra      2   1  -  0   2      Angelova Denitsa         25 
 16   46     Mihaylov Dimitar        2   0  -  1   2      Atanasova Yoana          27 
 17   28     Basri Sali              2   1  -  0   2      Venkov Emiliyan          56 
 18   29     Chomakov Kristian       2   0  -  1   2      Yordanova Kristina       58 
 19   33     Dimitrov Dimitar        2   0  -  1   2      Yordanov Daniel          57 
 20   52     Sashova Ivelina         2   1  -  0  1½      Antonov Svetlin          26 
 21   21     Mustedjeb Anher        1½   1  -  0  1½      Timanov Mihail           53 
 22   30     Denchev Veselin         1   1  -  0   1      Gugova Viktoriya         39 
 23   42     Ivanov Viktor           1   0  -  1   1      Dimcheva Veselena        31 
 24   43     Kadir Aylin             1   0  -  1   1      Dolchinkova Trayana      35 
 25   45     Kostov Teodor           1   1  -  0   1      Genchev Anton            37 
 26   38     Georgiev Radoslav       1   1  -  0   1      Pavlov Nayden            48 
 27   36     Enchev Encho            ½   1  -  0   1      Tonkova Mariel           54 
 28   18     Strateva Margarita      0   1  -  0   0      Rehan Dzhem              50 
 29   40     Gyurov Stefan           0   0  -  1   0      Dimitrov Boris           32

U10

Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts   Res.    Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1    9 Mihaylov Dimitar             4   ½  -  ½   4  Petrov Anton                   4 
  2    2 Peycheva Gergana            3½   1  -  0  3½  Milev Kaloyan                 41 
  3    7 Cholakov Nikolay            3½   0  -  1  3½  Genov Ivaylo                   5 
  4   44 Mladenov Kaloyan             3   0  -  1   3  Portokalski Yordan             1 
  5   62 Vasilev Stivun               3   0  -  1   3  Kirkov Mihail                  3 
  6    6 Mitev Valentin               3   1  -  0   3  Pavlov Vladimir               49 
  7   64 Veselinov Borislav           3   1  -  0   3  Mineva Rada                   11 
  8   18 Chitakova Galya              3   ½  -  ½   3  Nasar Lazar                   47 
  9   20 Genova Magdalina             3   ½  -  ½   3  Stoyanov Daniel               56 
 10   58 Stoyanov Georgi             2½   0  -  1  2½  Ignatov Georgi                 8 
 11   14 Atanasov Martin             2½   ½  -  ½  2½  Simeonov Boyan                53 
 12   51 Petrov Nikolay Plamenov     2½   0  -  1  2½  Rusev Radoslav                52 
 13   10 Ivanova Hristina             2   1  -  0   2  Kirilov Ivaylo                35 
 14   12 Aleksieva Tereza             2   0  -  1   2  Mironova Magdalena            43 
 15   34 Kirchev Antoan               2   0  -  1   2  Angelova Elizabet             13 
 16   38 Kostadinov Nikolay Stoyanov  2   0  -  1   2  Damyanov Pavel                19 
 17   48 Nikova Natali                2   0  -  1   2  Georgiev Alexandar            21 
 18   42 Milkov Nikola                2   0  -  1   2  Georgiev Kiril Angelov        22 
 19   57 Stoyanov Encho               2   ½  -  ½   2  Georgiev Plamen St.           23 
 20   66 Yanev Stefan                 2   1  -  0   2  Ilieva Rada                   25 
 21   33 Karchev Hristiyan            2   0  -  1   2  Valkov Lachezar               61 
 22   60 Todorov Stefan              1½   1  -  0  1½  Izaldin Sami                  30 
 23   32 Karadzhov Ivan              1½   1  -  0  1½  Simonska Gergana              54 
 24   65 Videv Iliya                 1½   0  -  1  1½  Koleva Denis                  37 
 25   31 Kan David                    1   1  -  0   1  Belchev Galin                 15 
 26   36 Kolev Ognyan                 1   0  -  1   1  Boyanova Sofiya               17 
 27   24 Grozdanova Aleksandra        1   0  -  1   1  Mihaylov Petar                39 
 28   26 Ilieva Ralitsa               1   1  -  0   1  Monev Kamen                   45 
 29   40 Mihov Boyan                  1   0  -  1   1  Ivanov Kristian Valeriev      27 
 30   28 Ivanov Kristiyan V.          1   1  -  0   1  Petrov Ivan                   50 
 31   46 Mutova Mariya                1   1  -  0   1  Ivanov Nikola                 29 
 32   16 Berenski Ivan                0   0  -  1   0  Stoyanov Stoyan               59 
 33   63 Velyanov Bozhidar            0   0  -  1   0  Slavchev Stanislav            55 

U8

Bo. SNo. Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts Name                   SNo. 
  1   18 Genov Valentin          4   1  -  0   4  Ruseva Eva               51 
  2   55 Todorov Vladimir        4   0  -  1  3½  Kolev Lachezar           34 
  3    2 Kolev Georgi           3½   1  -  0   3  Genchev Petar            17 
  4   36 Lazarov Dimitar         3   ½  -  ½   3  Kostadinov Stilyan        1 
  5   12 Dimitrova Dilyana       3   0  -  1   3  Kan Efim                 30 
  6   20 Georgiev Konstantin G.  3   1  -  0   3  Tagarev Ivan             54 
  7   22 Gornev Rafail           3   1  -  0   3  Toncheva Nadya           56 
  8   64 Yordanov Kaloyan        3   1  -  0   3  Iliev Lyuben             25 
  9   57 Toshev Yordan           3   0  -  1   3  Kalinova Viktoriya       29 
 10   41 Neev Valeri            2½   0  -  1  2½  Botev Stanislav           7 
 11   16 Evrov Aleksandar       2½   0  -  1  2½  Strendeva Viktoriya      53 
 12   37 Ma Ichen                2   1  -  0   2  Anastasov Viktor          3 
 13    4 Angelov Borislav        2   0  -  1   2  Mihaylov Martin          38 
 14   45 Parnarev Georgi         2   1  -  0   2  Apulcheva Kristina        5 
 15    8 Dafovski Dimitar        2   0  -  1   2  Nikolov Nikola           43 
 16   10 Demirov Todor           2   1  -  0   2  Petrov Yanimir           47 
 17   11 Dimitrov Velizar        2   1  -  0   2  Rangelov Boyan           49 
 18   14 Dolchinkov Emil         2   0  -  1   2  Sarmov Hristiyan         52 
 19   61 Velichkova Elena        2   1  -  0   2  Dukov Pavel              15 
 20   26 Ingilizov Dimitar       2   1  -  0   2  Velichkov Martin         60 
 21   63 Yordanov Denislav       2   0  -  1   2  Ivanov Martin Tr.        27 
 22   33 Koev Koycho             2   0  -  1   2  Velyov Preslav           62 
 23   21 Georgiev Rumen          1   1  -  0  1½  Nedev Ivo                40 
 24   23 Hadzhiyski Viktor       1   0  -  1   1  Minev Preslav            39 
 25   24 Hristov Martin          1   1  -  0   1  Nikolov Lyubomir         42 
 26   28 Ivanova Dilyana         1   1  -  0   1  Novakov Maksimiliyan     44 
 27   31 Kaykamdzhozov Daniel    1   1  -  0   1  Raykov Rosen             50 
 28   58 Valkova Ivanina         1   0  -  1   1  Kazakov Nikolay          32 
 29   35 Krasteva Dimitrinka     1   0  -  1   1  Vasilev Plamen           59 
 30    6 Berenski Miroslav       ½   0  -  1   ½  Deliev Martin             9 
 31   13 Dimitrova Kristina      0   0  -  1   ½  Petrova Anna-Mariya      48 
      46 Petkov Lyubomir         0   1  -  -      Bye                         


 

Round 6 - 01.05.2013

U14

Bo. SNo. Name                    Pts   Res.    Pts Name                    SNo. 
  1    2 Petrov Martin           4½   1  -  0   4  Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1 
  2    7 Shivacheva Donika        4   ½  -  ½  4½  Stefanov Emil              3 
  3    9 Ivanov Boris             4   1  -  0  3½  Dafchev Ivan Bonchev      12 
  4   13 Dimitrova Gergana       3½   0  -  1  3½  Yordanov Georgi            6 
  5    5 Mircheva Nona            3   1  -  0   3  Gospodinova Nikoleta      19 
  6   17 Todorov Kaloyan          3   0  -  1   3  Iliev Yoan                14 
  7   15 Borisov Tsvetomir       2½   ½  -  ½  2½  Vasilev Hristo             4 
  8   21 Bureva Radilena         2½   ½  -  ½  2½  Lakinska Simona           10 
  9   11 Dobreva Tcveta          2½   ½  -  ½  2½  Petkov Georgi             26 
 10   20 Ilieva Gabriela         2½   1  -  0  2½  Brezalieva Steliyana      16 
 11   31 Todorov Martin           2   0  -  1   2  Chobanov Ivan              8 
 12   18 Valeva Ana               2   1  -  0   2  Kalbanova Maria           25 
 13   22 Ilieva Nikol             2   1  -  0   2  Tsonev Evgeni             33 
 14   24 Todorova Magdalena       2   1  -  0   2  Tonchev Nikolay           32 
 15   23 Oreshkov Ivaylo         1½   1  -  0   1  Slavov Zahari             28 
 16   29 Atanasova Marinka        1   1  -  0   1  Radev Radko               30 
      27 Veselinov Ivelin         1   1  -  -      Bye                          

U12

Bo. SNo.     Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                   SNo. 
  1    1 WCM Marjanovics Annamaria   5   1  -  0  4½      Boev Viktor              14 
  2   10 FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan        4   0  -  1   4  WCM Radeva Viktoria           2 
  3    6 WFM Antova Gabriela         4   ½  -  ½   4      Neikov Radostin           9 
  4    8     Kalbanov Damyan         4   0  -  1   4      Yordanov Lachezar        11 
  5    3     Shentov Petar-Delian   3½   1  -  0  3½      Georgiev Veselin         13 
  6    5     Ivanov Denis           3½   1  -  0  3½      Petkov Matey              4 
  7    7     Varbanov Vladimir      3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Grabcheva Natalia        16 
  8   12     Vasilev Martin          3   1  -  0   3      Petrova Aleksandra       49 
  9   41     Hristov Dobromir        3   0  -  1   3      Yordanov Adrian Daniel   15 
 10   51     Rosenov Asen            3   0  -  1   3      Nanovski Stiliyan        17 
 11   57     Yordanov Daniel         3   ½  -  ½   3      Kanchev Rumen            20 
 12   55     Vasilev Vladislav       3   ½  -  ½   3      Simeonov Martin          23 
 13   27     Atanasova Yoana         3   0  -  1   3      Sashova Ivelina          52 
 14   58     Yordanova Kristina      3   1  -  0   3      Basri Sali               28 
 15   19     Yordanov Stanislav     2½   0  -  1  2½      Ivanov Iliyan V          22 
 16   21     Mustedjeb Anher        2½   1  -  0  2½      Kostadinov Rumen         44 
 17   34     Dimitrov Kaloyan        2   1  -  0   2      Bozhinov Kristiyan       24 
 18   25     Angelova Denitsa        2   1  -  0   2      Georgiev Radoslav        38 
 19   35     Dolchinkova Trayana     2   0  -  1   2      Chomakov Kristian        29 
 20   47     Pavlov Ivan             2   1  -  0   2      Denchev Veselin          30 
 21   31     Dimcheva Veselena       2   1  -  0   2      Kostov Teodor            45 
 22   33     Dimitrov Dimitar        2   0  -  1   2      Mihaylov Dimitar         46 
 23   53     Timanov Mihail         1½   0  -  1   2      Venkov Emiliyan          56 
 24   26     Antonov Svetlin        1½   1  -  0  1½      Enchev Encho             36 
 25   18     Strateva Margarita      1   1  -  0   1      Kadir Aylin              43 
 26   32     Dimitrov Boris          1   1  -  0   1      Tonkova Mariel           54 
 27   37     Genchev Anton           1   0  -  1   1      Ivanov Viktor            42 
 28   39     Gugova Viktoriya        1   0  -  1   1      Pavlov Nayden            48 
 29   50     Rehan Dzhem             0   1  -  0   0      Gyurov Stefan            40

U10

Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts   Res.    Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1    9 Mihaylov Dimitar            4½   0  -  1  4½  Peycheva Gergana               2 
  2    4 Petrov Anton                4½   1  -  0  4½  Genov Ivaylo                   5 
  3    1 Portokalski Yordan           4   ½  -  ½   4  Mitev Valentin                 6 
  4    3 Kirkov Mihail                4   1  -  0   4  Veselinov Borislav            64 
  5   41 Milev Kaloyan               3½   0  -  1  3½  Cholakov Nikolay               7 
  6    8 Ignatov Georgi              3½   1  -  0  3½  Nasar Lazar                   47 
  7   56 Stoyanov Daniel             3½   1  -  0  3½  Chitakova Galya               18 
  8   52 Rusev Radoslav              3½   1  -  0  3½  Genova Magdalina              20 
  9   49 Pavlov Vladimir              3   0  -  1   3  Ivanova Hristina              10 
 10   11 Mineva Rada                  3   1  -  0   3  Mironova Magdalena            43 
 11   13 Angelova Elizabet            3   0  -  1   3  Vasilev Stivun                62 
 12   61 Valkov Lachezar              3   0  -  1   3  Atanasov Martin               14 
 13   19 Damyanov Pavel               3   0  -  1   3  Mladenov Kaloyan              44 
 14   21 Georgiev Alexandar           3   0  -  1   3  Yanev Stefan                  66 
 15   53 Simeonov Boyan               3   1  -  0   3  Georgiev Kiril Angelov        22 
 16   23 Georgiev Plamen St.         2½   0  -  1  2½  Stoyanov Georgi               58 
 17   51 Petrov Nikolay Plamenov     2½   1  -  0  2½  Karadzhov Ivan                32 
 18   37 Koleva Denis                2½   ½  -  ½  2½  Stoyanov Encho                57 
 19   12 Aleksieva Tereza             2   1  -  0  2½  Todorov Stefan                60 
 20   17 Boyanova Sofiya              2   0  -  1   2  Kostadinov Nikolay Stoyanov   38 
 21   25 Ilieva Rada                  2   1  -  0   2  Kirchev Antoan                34 
 22   39 Mihaylov Petar               2   0  -  1   2  Ilieva Ralitsa                26 
 23   27 Ivanov Kristian Valeriev     2   1  -  0   2  Mutova Mariya                 46 
 24   35 Kirilov Ivaylo               2   1  -  0   2  Ivanov Kristiyan V.           28 
 25   42 Milkov Nikola                2   1  -  0   2  Kan David                     31 
 26   48 Nikova Natali                2   1  -  0   2  Karchev Hristiyan             33 
 27   30 Izaldin Sami                1½   0  -  1  1½  Videv Iliya                   65 
 28   54 Simonska Gergana            1½   1  -  0   1  Grozdanova Aleksandra         24 
 29   15 Belchev Galin                1   1  -  0   1  Petrov Ivan                   50 
 30   59 Stoyanov Stoyan              1   1  -  0   1  Ivanov Nikola                 29 
 31   45 Monev Kamen                  1   0  -  1   1  Kolev Ognyan                  36 
 32   55 Slavchev Stanislav           1   0  -  1   1  Mihov Boyan                   40 
 33   16 Berenski Ivan                0   1  -  0   0  Velyanov Bozhidar             63 

U8

Bo. SNo. Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts Name                   SNo. 
  1   34 Kolev Lachezar         4½   1  -  0   5  Genov Valentin           18 
  2   20 Georgiev Konstantin G.  4   0  -  1  4½  Kolev Georgi              2 
  3   51 Ruseva Eva              4   1  -  0   4  Gornev Rafail            22 
  4   29 Kalinova Viktoriya      4   0  -  1   4  Yordanov Kaloyan         64 
  5   30 Kan Efim                4   1  -  0   4  Todorov Vladimir         55 
  6    1 Kostadinov Stilyan     3½   0  -  1  3½  Botev Stanislav           7 
  7   53 Strendeva Viktoriya    3½   1  -  0  3½  Lazarov Dimitar          36 
  8   38 Mihaylov Martin         3   0  -  1   3  Demirov Todor            10 
  9   52 Sarmov Hristiyan        3   1  -  0   3  Dimitrov Velizar         11 
 10   43 Nikolov Nikola          3   1  -  0   3  Dimitrova Dilyana        12 
 11   17 Genchev Petar           3   1  -  0   3  Toshev Yordan            57 
 12   25 Iliev Lyuben            3   0  -  1   3  Parnarev Georgi          45 
 13   54 Tagarev Ivan            3   1  -  0   3  Ingilizov Dimitar        26 
 14   27 Ivanov Martin Tr.       3   0  -  1   3  Velichkova Elena         61 
 15   56 Toncheva Nadya          3   0  -  1   3  Ma Ichen                 37 
 16   62 Velyov Preslav          3   1  -  0  2½  Evrov Aleksandar         16 
 17    3 Anastasov Viktor        2   0  -  1  2½  Neev Valeri              41 
 18   31 Kaykamdzhozov Daniel    2   0  -  1   2  Angelov Borislav          4 
 19    5 Apulcheva Kristina      2   ½  -  ½   2  Koev Koycho              33 
 20   32 Kazakov Nikolay         2   0  -  1   2  Dafovski Dimitar          8 
 21   39 Minev Preslav           2   1  -  0   2  Dolchinkov Emil          14 
 22   15 Dukov Pavel             2   0  -  1   2  Vasilev Plamen           59 
 23   49 Rangelov Boyan          2   0  -  1   2  Georgiev Rumen           21 
 24   60 Velichkov Martin        2   1  -  0   2  Hristov Martin           24 
 25   47 Petrov Yanimir          2   0  -  1   2  Ivanova Dilyana          28 
 26   40 Nedev Ivo              1½   1  -  0   2  Yordanov Denislav        63 
 27    9 Deliev Martin          1½   0  -  1  1½  Petrova Anna-Mariya      48 
 28   50 Raykov Rosen            1   0  -  1   1  Hadzhiyski Viktor        23 
 29   44 Novakov Maksimiliyan    1   0  -  1   1  Krasteva Dimitrinka      35 
 30   42 Nikolov Lyubomir        1   +  -  -   1  Petkov Lyubomir          46 
 31   58 Valkova Ivanina         1   1  -  0   ½  Berenski Miroslav         6 
      13 Dimitrova Kristina      0   1  -  -      Bye                         


 

Round 7 - 01.05.2013

U14

Bo. SNo. Name                    Pts   Res.    Pts Name                    SNo. 
  1    6 Yordanov Georgi         4½   ½  -  ½  5½  Petrov Martin              2 
  2    3 Stefanov Emil            5   1  -  0   5  Ivanov Boris               9 
  3    5 Mircheva Nona            4   0  -  1  4½  Shivacheva Donika          7 
  4    1 Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  4   1  -  0   4  Iliev Yoan                14 
  5   12 Dafchev Ivan Bonchev    3½   0  -  1  3½  Dimitrova Gergana         13 
  6    8 Chobanov Ivan            3   ½  -  ½  3½  Ilieva Gabriela           20 
  7    4 Vasilev Hristo           3   1  -  0   3  Valeva Ana                18 
  8   10 Lakinska Simona          3   1  -  0   3  Ilieva Nikol              22 
  9   19 Gospodinova Nikoleta     3   0  -  1   3  Dobreva Tcveta            11 
 10   26 Petkov Georgi            3   1  -  0   3  Borisov Tsvetomir         15 
 11   24 Todorova Magdalena       3   0  -  1   3  Todorov Kaloyan           17 
 12   16 Brezalieva Steliyana    2½   0  -  1   3  Bureva Radilena           21 
 13   27 Veselinov Ivelin         2   1  -  0  2½  Oreshkov Ivaylo           23 
 14   32 Tonchev Nikolay          2   1  -  0   2  Atanasova Marinka         29 
 15   33 Tsonev Evgeni            2   0  -  1   2  Todorov Martin            31 
 16   30 Radev Radko              1   1  -  0   1  Slavov Zahari             28 
      25 Kalbanova Maria          2   1  -  -      Bye 

U12

Bo. SNo.     Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                   SNo. 
  1    2 WCM Radeva Viktoria         5   0  -  1   6  WCM Marjanovics Annamaria     1 
  2   11     Yordanov Lachezar       5   ½  -  ½  4½      Shentov Petar-Delian      3 
  3    9     Neikov Radostin        4½   0  -  1  4½      Ivanov Denis              5 
  4   14     Boev Viktor            4½   0  -  1  4½  WFM Antova Gabriela           6 
  5   17     Nanovski Stiliyan       4   ½  -  ½   4      Varbanov Vladimir         7 
  6   15     Yordanov Adrian Daniel  4   1  -  0   4      Kalbanov Damyan           8 
  7   16     Grabcheva Natalia       4   0  -  1   4  FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan         10 
  8   52     Sashova Ivelina         4   0  -  1   4      Vasilev Martin           12 
  9    4     Petkov Matey           3½   1  -  0   4      Yordanova Kristina       58 
 10   13     Georgiev Veselin       3½   1  -  0  3½      Vasilev Vladislav        55 
 11   20     Kanchev Rumen          3½   0  -  1  3½      Mustedjeb Anher          21 
 12   22     Ivanov Iliyan V        3½   1  -  0  3½      Yordanov Daniel          57 
 13   23     Simeonov Martin        3½   1  -  0   3      Angelova Denitsa         25 
 14   29     Chomakov Kristian       3   1  -  0   3      Atanasova Yoana          27 
 15   28     Basri Sali              3   1  -  0   3      Pavlov Ivan              47 
 16   49     Petrova Aleksandra      3   1  -  0   3      Dimcheva Veselena        31 
 17   56     Venkov Emiliyan         3   0  -  1   3      Dimitrov Kaloyan         34 
 18   46     Mihaylov Dimitar        3   0  -  1   3      Hristov Dobromir         41 
 19   19     Yordanov Stanislav     2½   1  -  0   3      Rosenov Asen             51 
 20   44     Kostadinov Rumen       2½   1  -  0  2½      Antonov Svetlin          26 
 21   38     Georgiev Radoslav       2   0  -  1   2      Strateva Margarita       18 
 22   24     Bozhinov Kristiyan      2   1  -  0   2      Dolchinkova Trayana      35 
 23   30     Denchev Veselin         2   ½  -  ½   2      Ivanov Viktor            42 
 24   48     Pavlov Nayden           2   1  -  0   2      Dimitrov Boris           32 
 25   45     Kostov Teodor           2   1  -  0   2      Dimitrov Dimitar         33 
 26   36     Enchev Encho           1½   ½  -  ½   1      Genchev Anton            37 
 27   53     Timanov Mihail         1½   0  -  1   1      Gugova Viktoriya         39 
 28   54     Tonkova Mariel          1   1  -  0   1      Rehan Dzhem              50 
 29   40     Gyurov Stefan           0   0  -  1   1      Kadir Aylin              43 

U10

Bo. SNo. Name                        Pts   Res.    Pts Name                        SNo. 
  1    2 Peycheva Gergana            5½   1  -  0  5½  Petrov Anton                   4 
  2    1 Portokalski Yordan          4½   1  -  0   5  Kirkov Mihail                  3 
  3    5 Genov Ivaylo                4½   ½  -  ½  4½  Ignatov Georgi                 8 
  4    6 Mitev Valentin              4½   1  -  0  4½  Mihaylov Dimitar               9 
  5    7 Cholakov Nikolay            4½   1  -  0  4½  Rusev Radoslav                52 
  6   10 Ivanova Hristina             4   0  -  1  4½  Stoyanov Daniel               56 
  7   62 Vasilev Stivun               4   1  -  0   4  Mineva Rada                   11 
  8   14 Atanasov Martin              4   1  -  0   4  Veselinov Borislav            64 
  9   44 Mladenov Kaloyan             4   1  -  0   4  Simeonov Boyan                53 
 10   66 Yanev Stefan                 4   1  -  0  3½  Chitakova Galya               18 
 11   20 Genova Magdalina            3½   0  -  1  3½  Milev Kaloyan                 41 
 12   47 Nasar Lazar                 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  Petrov Nikolay Plamenov       51 
 13   58 Stoyanov Georgi             3½   0  -  1   3  Damyanov Pavel                19 
 14   37 Koleva Denis                 3   1  -  0   3  Aleksieva Tereza              12 
 15   38 Kostadinov Nikolay Stoyanov  3   0  -  1   3  Angelova Elizabet             13 
 16   43 Mironova Magdalena           3   0  -  1   3  Georgiev Alexandar            21 
 17   22 Georgiev Kiril Angelov       3   1  -  0   3  Nikova Natali                 48 
 18   25 Ilieva Rada                  3   0  -  1   3  Milkov Nikola                 42 
 19   26 Ilieva Ralitsa               3   0  -  1   3  Pavlov Vladimir               49 
 20   57 Stoyanov Encho               3   1  -  0   3  Ivanov Kristian Valeriev      27 
 21   35 Kirilov Ivaylo               3   0  -  1   3  Valkov Lachezar               61 
 22   32 Karadzhov Ivan              2½   1  -  0  2½  Georgiev Plamen St.           23 
 23   60 Todorov Stefan              2½   ½  -  ½  2½  Simonska Gergana              54 
 24   65 Videv Iliya                 2½   1  -  0   2  Belchev Galin                 15 
 25   40 Mihov Boyan                  2   0  -  1   2  Boyanova Sofiya               17 
 26   28 Ivanov Kristiyan V.          2   1  -  0   2  Kolev Ognyan                  36 
 27   31 Kan David                    2   0  -  1   2  Mihaylov Petar                39 
 28   46 Mutova Mariya                2   0  -  1   2  Karchev Hristiyan             33 
 29   34 Kirchev Antoan               2   1  -  0   2  Stoyanov Stoyan               59 
 30   29 Ivanov Nikola                1   ½  -  ½  1½  Izaldin Sami                  30 
 31   24 Grozdanova Aleksandra        1   0  -  1   1  Berenski Ivan                 16 
 32   50 Petrov Ivan                  1   1  -  0   1  Slavchev Stanislav            55 
 33   63 Velyanov Bozhidar            0   0  -  1   1  Monev Kamen                   45 

U8

Bo. SNo. Name                   Pts  Res.   Pts Name                   SNo. 
  1    2 Kolev Georgi           5½  1  -  0  5  Genov Valentin           18 
  2   34 Kolev Lachezar         5½  1  -  0  5  Kan Efim                 30 
  3   64 Yordanov Kaloyan        5  1  -  0  5  Ruseva Eva               51 
  4    7 Botev Stanislav        4½  1  -  0  4  Genchev Petar            17 
  5   10 Demirov Todor           4  1  -  0 4½  Strendeva Viktoriya      53 
  6   55 Todorov Vladimir        4  1  -  0  4  Georgiev Konstantin G.   20 
  7   22 Gornev Rafail           4  1  -  0  4  Nikolov Nikola           43 
  8   45 Parnarev Georgi         4  1  -  0  4  Kalinova Viktoriya       29 
  9   37 Ma Ichen                4  1  -  0  4  Tagarev Ivan             54 
 10   61 Velichkova Elena        4  0  -  1  4  Sarmov Hristiyan         52 
 11   36 Lazarov Dimitar        3½  1  -  0  4  Velyov Preslav           62 
 12   41 Neev Valeri            3½  0  -  1 3½  Kostadinov Stilyan        1 
 13    4 Angelov Borislav        3  1  -  0  3  Ivanov Martin Tr.        27 
 14    8 Dafovski Dimitar        3  1  -  0  3  Ivanova Dilyana          28 
 15   11 Dimitrov Velizar        3  0  -  1  3  Mihaylov Martin          38 
 16   12 Dimitrova Dilyana       3  1  -  0  3  Toncheva Nadya           56 
 17   21 Georgiev Rumen          3  0  -  1  3  Velichkov Martin         60 
 18   59 Vasilev Plamen          3  1  -  0  3  Iliev Lyuben             25 
 19   26 Ingilizov Dimitar       3  1  -  0  3  Minev Preslav            39 
 20   57 Toshev Yordan           3  0  -  1 2½  Apulcheva Kristina        5 
 21   16 Evrov Aleksandar       2½  0  -  1 2½  Koev Koycho              33 
 22   48 Petrova Anna-Mariya    2½  0  -  1 2½  Nedev Ivo                40 
 23   63 Yordanov Denislav       2  0  -  1  2  Anastasov Viktor          3 
 24   14 Dolchinkov Emil         2  1  -  0  2  Kazakov Nikolay          32 
 25   35 Krasteva Dimitrinka     2  0  -  1  2  Dukov Pavel              15 
 26   23 Hadzhiyski Viktor       2  1  -  0  2  Petrov Yanimir           47 
 27   24 Hristov Martin          2  0  -  1  2  Valkova Ivanina          58 
 28   42 Nikolov Lyubomir        2  1  -  0  2  Kaykamdzhozov Daniel     31 
 29    9 Deliev Martin          1½  0  -  1  2  Rangelov Boyan           49 
 30   50 Raykov Rosen            1  0  -  1  1  Novakov Maksimiliyan     44 
 31    6 Berenski Miroslav       ½  1  -  0  1  Dimitrova Kristina       13 


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.