English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

U14

SNo. Name                      NRtg IRtg FED Club                   Birth age 
   1 Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   2142 2000 BUL Stolichen tsentar 1999/00/00  14 
   2 Petrov Martin             2049 1946 BUL Stolichen tsentar 2000/00/00  13 
   3 Stefanov Emil             1945 1816 BUL Etar              1999/00/00  14 
   4 Vasilev Hristo            1702 1789 BUL Abritus           1999/00/00  14 
   5 Mircheva Nona           F 1713 1739 BUL Shumen 2005       1999/00/00  14 
   6 Yordanov Georgi           1806 1706 BUL Asenovets 2006    1999/00/00  14 
   7 Shivacheva Donika       F 1830 1697 BUL Tundzha 2009      1999/00/00  14 
   8 Chobanov Ivan             1626 1668 BUL Kaisa             2000/00/00  13 
   9 Ivanov Boris              1745 1658 BUL Shumen 2005       1999/00/00  14 
  10 Lakinska Simona         F    0 1636 MKD                   1999/00/00  14 
  11 Dobreva Tcveta          F 1684 1634 BUL Kazanlak 21       1999/00/00  14 
  12 Dafchev Ivan Bonchev      1639 1615 BUL Asenovets 2006    2000/00/00  13 
  13 Dimitrova Gergana       F 1749 1605 BUL Mihail Tal        1999/00/00  14 
  14 Iliev Yoan                1748 1591 BUL Georgi Daskalov   1999/00/00  14 
  15 Borisov Tsvetomir         1617 1561 BUL Pleven XXI        2000/00/00  13 
  16 Brezalieva Steliyana    F 1539 1507 BUL Asenovets 2006    2000/00/00  13 
  17 Todorov Kaloyan           1668 1491 BUL Pristis           2000/00/00  13 
  18 Valeva Ana              F 1545 1462 BUL Georgi Daskalov   2000/00/00  13 
  19 Gospodinova Nikoleta    F 1770 1431 BUL Georgi Daskalov   1999/00/00  14 
  20 Ilieva Gabriela         F 1626 1413 BUL Mihail Tal        2000/00/00  13 
  21 Bureva Radilena         F 1465 1410 BUL Shah XXI          2000/00/00  13 
  22 Ilieva Nikol            F 1669    0 BUL Pleven XXI        1999/00/00  14 
  23 Oreshkov Ivaylo           1545    0 BUL Abritus           2000/00/00  13 
  24 Todorova Magdalena      F 1509    0 BUL Burgas 64         2000/00/00  13 
  25 Kalbanova Maria         F 1502    0 BUL Etar              1999/00/00  14 
  26 Petkov Georgi             1443    0 BUL Asenovets 2006    2000/00/00  13 
  27 Veselinov Ivelin          1352    0 BUL Harmonia          1999/00/00  14 
  28 Slavov Zahari             1231    0 BUL Shah XXI          2000/00/00  13 
  29 Atanasova Marinka            0    0 BUL Valchi dol                       
  30 Radev Radko                  0    0 BUL Valchi dol        2000/00/00  13 
  31 Todorov Martin               0    0 BUL Etar              2000/00/00  13 
  32 Tonchev Nikolay              0    0 BUL Pristis           2000/00/00  13 
  33 Tsonev Evgeni                0    0 BUL Vachi dol         1999/00/00  14 

U12

SNo.     Name                     NRtg IRtg FED Club                    Birth age 
   1 WCM Marjanovics Annamaria  F    0 1954 HUN                    2001/00/00  12 
   2 WCM Radeva Viktoria        F 1873 1769 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv  2001/00/00  12 
   3     Shentov Petar-Delian     1901 1765 BUL Lokomotiv Sf       2001/00/00  12 
   4     Petkov Matey             1896 1712 BUL Lokomotiv Sf       2002/00/00  11 
   5     Ivanov Denis             1748 1710 BUL Levski             2001/00/00  12 
   6 WFM Antova Gabriela        F 1791 1682 BUL Shah XXI           2002/00/00  11 
   7     Varbanov Vladimir        1719 1680 BUL Pleven XXI         2002/00/00  11 
   8     Kalbanov Damyan          1678 1663 BUL Etar               2001/00/00  12 
   9     Neikov Radostin          1618 1629 BUL Pristis            2002/00/00  11 
  10 FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan         1742 1627 BUL Burgas 64          2004/00/00   9 
  11     Yordanov Lachezar        1719 1616 BUL Varna              2001/00/00  12 
  12     Vasilev Martin           1611 1563 BUL Lokomotiv Sf       2002/00/00  11 
  13     Georgiev Veselin         1634 1535 BUL Levski             2001/00/00  12 
  14     Boev Viktor              1605 1524 BUL Plovdiv            2001/00/00  12 
  15     Yordanov Adrian Daniel   1638 1471 BUL Burgas 64          2001/00/00  12 
  16     Grabcheva Natalia      F 1508 1462 BUL Stolichen tsentar  2002/00/00  11 
  17     Nanovski Stiliyan        1562 1389 BUL Pleven XXI         2002/00/00  11 
  18     Strateva Margarita     F 1465 1326 BUL                    2001/00/00  12 
  19     Yordanov Stanislav       1632    0 BUL Dryanovo           2001/00/00  12 
  20     Kanchev Rumen            1589    0 BUL                    2001/00/00  12 
  21     Mustedjeb Anher          1556    0 BUL Feniks             2002/00/00  11 
  22     Ivanov Iliyan V          1475    0 BUL Shah XXI           2002/00/00  11 
  23     Simeonov Martin          1469    0 BUL CSKA               2001/00/00  12 
  24     Bozhinov Kristiyan       1396    0 BUL Shah XXI           2001/00/00  12 
  25     Angelova Denitsa       F    0    0 BUL Mihail Tal         2001/00/00  12 
  26     Antonov Svetlin             0    0 BUL Gebedzhe           2001/00/00  12 
  27     Atanasova Yoana        F    0    0 BUL Varna              2002/00/00  11 
  28     Basri Sali                  0    0 BUL Shumen             2002/00/00  11 
  29     Chomakov Kristian           0    0 BUL Yuri Benderev-1912 2002/00/00  11 
  30     Denchev Veselin             0    0 BUL Dryanovo           2001/00/00  12 
  31     Dimcheva Veselina      F    0    0 BUL Shumen 2005        2001/00/00  12 
  32     Dimitrov Boris              0    0 BUL Etar               2002/00/00  11 
  33     Dimitrov Dimitar            0    0 BUL Varna              2002/00/00  11 
  34     Dimitrov Kaloyan            0    0 BUL Harmonia           2001/00/00  12 
  35     Dolchinkova Trayana    F    0    0 BUL Etar               2001/00/00  12 
  36     Enchev Encho                0    0 BUL Misionis           2001/00/00  12 
  37     Genchev Anton               0    0 BUL Shah XXI           2001/00/00  12 
  38     Georgiev Radoslav           0    0 BUL Varna              2002/00/00  11 
  39     Gugova Viktoriya       F    0    0 BUL Orlovets 1997      2001/00/00  12 
  40     Gyurov Stefan               0    0 BUL Misionis           2001/00/00  12 
  41     Hristov Dobromir            0    0 BUL                    2002/00/00  11 
  42     Ivanov Viktor               0    0 BUL Gebedzhe           2002/00/00  11 
  43     Kadir Aylin            F    0    0 BUL Shah XXI           2002/00/00  11 
  44     Kostadinov Rumen            0    0 BUL Tryavna 2001       2002/00/00  11 
  45     Kostov Teodor               0    0 BUL Varna              2002/00/00  11 
  46     Mihaylov Dimitar            0    0 BUL Tryavna 2001       2002/00/00  11 
  47     Pavlov Ivan                 0    0 BUL Burgas 64          2002/00/00  11 
  48     Pavlov Nayden               0    0 BUL Varna              2001/00/00  12 
  49     Petrova Aleksandra          0    0 BUL                                   
  50     Rehan Dzhem                 0    0 BUL Misionis                          
  51     Rosenov Asen                0    0 BUL Stolichen tsentar  2001/00/00  12 
  52     Sashova Ivelina        F    0    0 BUL Mihail Tal         2001/00/00  12 
  53     Timanov Mihail              0    0 BUL Stolichen tsentar  2002/00/00  11 
  54     Tonkova Mariel              0    0 BUL Misionis           2001/00/00  12 
  55     Vasilev Vladislav           0    0 BUL Mihail Tal         2002/00/00  11 
  56     Venkov Emiliyan             0    0 BUL Pristis            2001/00/00  12 
  57     Yordanov Daniel             0    0 BUL Harmonia           2001/00/00  12 
  58     Yordanova Kristiana    F    0    0 BUL Stolichen tsentar  2001/00/00  12

U10

SNo. Name                          NRtg IRtg FED Club                   Birth age 
   1 Portokalski Yordan            1514 1644 BUL Victory           2004/00/00   9 
   2 Peycheva Gergana            F 1657 1643 BUL Shah XXI          2003/00/00  10 
   3 Kirkov Mihail                 1657 1623 BUL Pleven XXI        2004/00/00   9 
   4 Petrov Anton                  1592 1564 BUL Stolichen tsentar 2003/00/00  10 
   5 Genov Ivaylo                  1482 1556 BUL Kaisa             2004/00/00   9 
   6 Mitev Valentin                1489 1514 BUL Pleven XXI        2004/00/00   9 
   7 Cholakov Nikolay              1451 1506 BUL Shah XXI          2003/00/00  10 
   8 Ignatov Georgi                1626    0 BUL Vratsa            2003/00/00  10 
   9 Mihaylov Dimitar              1529    0 BUL Varna             2003/00/00  10 
  10 Ivanova Hristina            F 1501    0 BUL Shah XXI          2003/00/00  10 
  11 Mineva Rada                 F 1331    0 BUL Plovdiv           2003/00/00  10 
  12 Aleksieva Tereza            F    0    0 BUL Shah XXI          2004/00/00   9 
  13 Angelova Elizabet           F    0    0 BUL Lokomotiv Sf      2004/00/00   9 
  14 Atanasov Martin                  0    0 BUL Veselin Topalov   2004/00/00   9 
  15 Belchev Galin                    0    0 BUL Plovdiv           2004/00/00   9 
  16 Berenski Ivan                    0    0 BUL Etar              2003/00/00  10 
  17 Boyanova Sofiya             F    0    0 BUL Feniks            2003/00/00  10 
  18 Chitakova Galya             F    0    0 BUL Plovdiv           2003/00/00  10 
  19 Damyanov Pavel                   0    0 BUL Abritus           2003/00/00  10 
  20 Genova Magdalina            F    0    0 BUL Levski            2004/00/00   9 
  21 Georgiev Alexandar               0    0 BUL Bogomil Andonov   2003/00/00  10 
  22 Georgiev Kiril Angelov           0    0 BUL Victory           2003/00/00  10 
  23 Georgiev Plamen St.              0    0 BUL Kazanlak 21       2004/00/00   9 
  24 Grozdanova Aleksandra       F    0    0 BUL Levski            2004/00/00   9 
  25 Ilieva Rada                 F    0    0 BUL Shumen            2003/00/00  10 
  26 Ilieva Ralitsa              F    0    0 BUL CSKA              2004/00/00   9 
  27 Ivanov Kristian Valeriev         0    0 BUL Gebedzhe          2004/00/00   9 
  28 Ivanov Kristiyan V.              0    0 BUL Etar              2004/00/00   9 
  29 Ivanov Nikola                    0    0 BUL Shah XXI          2003/00/00  10 
  30 Izaldin Sami                     0    0 BUL Shah XXI          2003/00/00  10 
  31 Kan David                        0    0 BUL Burgas 64         2003/00/00  10 
  32 Karadzhov Ivan                   0    0 BUL Plovdiv           2004/00/00   9 
  33 Karchev Hristiyan                0    0 BUL Abritus           2003/00/00  10 
  34 Kirchev Antoan                   0    0 BUL Plovdiv           2004/00/00   9 
  35 Kirilov Ivaylo                   0    0 BUL Plovdiv           2003/00/00  10 
  36 Kolev Ognyan                     0    0 BUL Plovdiv           2003/00/00  10 
  37 Koleva Denis                F    0    0 BUL Kazanlak 21       2003/00/00  10 
  38 Kostadinov Nikolay Stoyanov      0    0 BUL Feniks            2003/00/00  10 
  39 Mihaylov Petar                   0    0 BUL Shah XXI          2003/00/00  10 
  40 Mihov Boyan                      0    0 BUL Burgas 64         2003/00/00  10 
  41 Milev Kaloyan                    0    0 BUL Georgi Daskalov   2003/00/00  10 
  42 Milkov Nikola                    0    0 BUL Ritsar            2004/00/00   9 
  43 Mironova Magdalena          F    0    0 BUL Shumen            2004/00/00   9 
  44 Mladenov Kaloyan                 0    0 BUL Levski            2003/00/00  10 
  45 Monev Kamen                      0    0 BUL Georgi Daskalov                  
  46 Mutova Mariya               F    0    0 BUL Dryanovo          2003/00/00  10 
  47 Nasar Lazar                      0    0 BUL Mihail Tal        2003/00/00  10 
  48 Nikova Natali               F    0    0 BUL Shah XXI          2003/00/00  10 
  49 Pavlov Vladimir                  0    0 BUL Levski            2004/00/00   9 
  50 Petrov Ivan                      0    0 BUL Shah XXI          2004/00/00   9 
  51 Petrov Nikolay Plamenov          0    0 BUL Varna             2003/00/00  10 
  52 Rusev Radoslav                   0    0 BUL Pleven XXI        2004/00/00   9 
  53 Simeonov Boyan                   0    0 BUL Shah XXI          2003/00/00  10 
  54 Simonska Gergana            F    0    0 BUL Mihail Botvinik   2003/00/00  10 
  55 Slavchev Stanislav               0    0 BUL Etar              2003/00/00  10 
  56 Stoyanov Daniel                  0    0 BUL Veselin Topalov   2003/00/00  10 
  57 Stoyanov Encho                   0    0 BUL CSKA              2004/00/00   9 
  58 Stoyanov Georgi                  0    0 BUL Levski            2004/00/00   9 
  59 Stoyanov Stoyan                  0    0 BUL Feniks            2004/00/00   9 
  60 Todorov Stefan                   0    0 BUL Etar              2003/00/00  10 
  61 Valkov Lachezar                  0    0 BUL Shumen            2003/00/00  10 
  62 Vasilev Stivun                   0    0 BUL Vratsa            2004/00/00   9 
  63 Velyanov Bozhidar                0    0 BUL Shah XXI          2003/00/00  10 
  64 Veselinov Borislav               0    0 BUL Stolichen tsentar 2003/00/00  10 
  65 Videv Iliya                      0    0 BUL Plovdiv           2004/00/00   9 
  66 Yanev Stefan                     0    0 BUL Etar              2003/00/00  10

U8

SNo. Name                     NRtg FED Club                    Birth age Type 
   1 Kostadinov Stilyan       1560 BUL Burgas 64          2005/00/00   8      
   2 Kolev Georgi             1437 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv  2005/00/00   8      
   3 Anastasov Viktor            0 BUL Feniks             2006/00/00   7      
   4 Angelov Borislav            0 BUL Etar               2006/00/00   7      
   5 Apulcheva Kristina     F    0 BUL Pleven XXI         2005/00/00   8      
   6 Berenski Miroslav           0 BUL Etar               2005/00/00   8      
   7 Botev Stanislav             0 BUL Pristis            2006/00/00   7      
   8 Dafovski Dimitar            0 BUL Plovdiv            2005/00/00   8      
   9 Deliev Martin               0 BUL Feniks             2006/00/00   7      
  10 Demirov Todor               0 BUL Plovdiv            2005/00/00   8      
  11 Dimitrov Velizar            0 BUL Etar               2006/00/00   7      
  12 Dimitrova Dilyana      F    0 BUL CSKA               2005/00/00   8      
  13 Dimitrova Kristina     F    0 BUL Etar               2007/00/00   6      
  14 Dolchinkov Emil             0 BUL Etar               2005/00/00   8      
  15 Dukov Pavel                 0 BUL Etar               2007/09/04   5      
  16 Evrov Aleksandar            0 BUL Plovdiv            2006/00/00   7      
  17 Genchev Petar               0 BUL Stolichen tsentar  2005/00/00   8      
  18 Genov Valentin              0 BUL Levski             2006/00/00   7      
  19 Georgiev Antonio            0 BUL Shah XXI           2005/00/00   8      
  20 Georgiev Konstantin G.      0 BUL Yuri Benderev-1912 2007/00/00   6      
  21 Georgiev Rumen              0 BUL Georgi Latinov     2006/00/00   7      
  22 Gornev Rafail               0 BUL Kaisa              2005/00/00   8      
  23 Hadzhiyski Viktor           0 BUL Shah XXI           2005/00/00   8      
  24 Hristov Martin              0 BUL Etar               2005/00/00   8      
  25 Iliev Lyuben                0 BUL Feniks             2005/00/00   8      
  26 Ingilizov Dimitar           0 BUL Ivaylovgrad        2005/00/00   8      
  27 Ivanov Martin Tr.           0 BUL Kazanlak 21        2005/00/00   8      
  28 Ivanova Dilyana        F    0 BUL Pristis            2007/06/29   5      
  29 Kalinova Viktoriya     F    0 BUL Levski             2007/00/00   6      
  30 Kan Efim                    0 BUL Burgas 64          2005/00/00   8      
  31 Kaykamdzhozov Daniel        0 BUL Etar               2006/00/00   7      
  32 Kazakov Nikolay             0 BUL Burgas 64          2006/00/00   7      
  33 Koev Koycho                 0 BUL Plovdiv            2005/00/00   8      
  34 Kolev Lachezar              0 BUL CSKA               2005/00/00   8      
  35 Krasteva Dimitrinka    F    0 BUL Shah XXI           2005/00/00   8      
  36 Lazarov Dimitar             0 BUL Etar               2005/00/00   8      
  37 Ma Ichen               F    0 BUL Shah XXI           2005/00/00   8      
  38 Mihaylov Martin             0 BUL Shah XXI           2005/00/00   8      
  39 Minev Preslav               0 BUL Plovdiv            2007/00/00   6      
  40 Nedev Ivo                   0 BUL Etar               2005/00/00   8      
  41 Neev Valeri                 0 BUL Pristis            2005/00/00   8      
  42 Nikolov Lyubomir            0 BUL Feniks             2006/00/00   7      
  43 Nikolov Nikola              0 BUL Etar               2006/00/00   7      
  44 Novakov Maksimiliyan        0 BUL Pristis            2005/00/00   8      
  45 Parnarev Georgi             0 BUL Burgas 64          2005/00/00   8      
  46 Petkov Lyubomir             0 BUL Etar               2005/00/00   8      
  47 Petrov Yanimir              0 BUL Valchi dol                         U8  
  48 Petrova Anna-Mariya    F    0 BUL Pristis            2005/00/00   8      
  49 Rangelov Boyan              0 BUL Feniks             2007/02/06   6      
  50 Raykov Rosen                0 BUL Feniks             2006/00/00   7      
  51 Ruseva Eva             F    0 BUL Pleven XXI         2005/00/00   8      
  52 Sarmov Hristiyan            0 BUL Shumen             2005/00/00   8      
  53 Strendeva Viktoriya    F    0 BUL Victory            2005/00/00   8      
  54 Tagarev Ivan                0 BUL Stolichen tsentar  2005/00/00   8      
  55 Todorov Vladimir            0 BUL Feniks             2005/00/00   8      
  56 Toncheva Nadya         F    0 BUL Mihail Botvinik    2005/00/00   8      
  57 Toshev Yordan               0 BUL Etar               2005/00/00   8      
  58 Valkova Ivanina        F    0 BUL Shah XXI           2005/00/00   8      
  59 Vasilev Plamen              0 BUL Pleven XXI         2006/00/00   7      
  60 Velichkov Martin            0 BUL Feniks             2007/00/00   6      
  61 Velichkova Elena       F    0 BUL Feniks             2005/00/00   8      
  62 Velyov Preslav              0 BUL Mihail Tal         2005/00/00   8      
  63 Yordanov Denislav           0 BUL Etar               2005/00/00   8      
  64 Yordanov Kaloyan            0 BUL Feniks             2005/00/00   8 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.